Reitturnier Hasbergen 2014
- Hasbergen
Friday (22 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 28 |
Jana Bertels
Daily Pleasure WE |
||
10:00 | 29 |
Carolin Heyer
Alman |
||
11:00 | 30 |
Sandra Böckmann
Donna Valentina 2 |
||
12:15 | 31 |
Thomas Schulze
Rosio 2 |
||
13:30 | 14 |
Jasmin Haupt
Wilhelm 44 |
||
15:00 | 32 |
Yolan Merckx
Concado |
||
16:30 | 33 |
Massimo De Boeck
Corny 8 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (23 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 4 |
Daniela Möllmann
Regenda |
||
08:30 | 3 |
Daniela Möllmann
Regenda |
||
08:30 | 19/1 |
Nina Vordemberge
Aiko 17 |
||
09:15 | 19/2 |
Carolin Stavermann
Olleg |
||
10:00 | 10/1 |
Lisa Sophie Kappelhoff
Occasio embrace |
||
10:30 | 20/1 |
Stefanie Böhmann
Fynnjo |
||
11:15 | 10/2 |
Jasmin Haupt
Wilhelm 44 |
||
11:45 | 20/2 |
Linda Geers
Felia 46 |
||
13:00 | 11 |
Lisa Sophie Kappelhoff
Occasio embrace |
||
14:00 | 2/1 |
Kathrin Höltken
Gran Chaco 43 |
||
14:00 | 2/2 |
Pia Horst
Kira |
||
14:00 | 2/3 |
Marlene Lilier
Kevin 128 |
||
14:00 | 2/4 |
Greta-Marlen Eggemeier
Wendy |
||
14:00 | 2/5 |
Pia Ehmann
Zigeuner |
||
15:15 | 16 |
Verena Denker
Notre Niko |
||
15:45 | 6 |
Jana Niemann
Filja 3 |
||
17:00 | 24 |
Nina Ratzke
It's me 17 |
||
18:30 | 26 |
Mark Amelingmeyer
Cadia 2 |
Sunday (24 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 9 |
Aline Bußmann
Frederik H |
||
08:15 | 12 |
Jasmin Haupt
Wilhelm 44 |
||
09:00 | 5 |
Johanna Schomaker
Surprise 207 |
||
09:45 | 13 |
Svea Jana Wittenberg
Hasadeur 5 |
||
10:00 | 18 |
Anna Lena Schwarze
Ladys First 3 |
||
11:00 | 21/1 |
Felix Raude
Dries 5 |
||
12:00 | 21/2 |
Rainer Ronne
La Calera 7 |
||
13:00 | 15 |
Svea Jana Wittenberg
Hasadeur 5 |
||
13:30 | 23 |
Mika Sven Robe
Nashville's First Lady Wh
Giulia Galeotti
Chardonnay 46 |
||
15:30 | 1 |
Victoria Plantholt
Dreamteams Kimberly |
||
16:00 | 17 |
Nadine Brinkmann
Cayetano 9 |
||
16:00 | 25 |
Justine Behrendt
Landräuber 4 |
||
18:00 | 27 |
Lasse Timmer
Little Lady 226 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 286 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 339 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 561 |