Reitturnier Saignelégier 2018
- Saignelégier
Wendsday (09 May 2018)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hyana Augsburger
Electre de Boissis
Gabrielle Gachet
Eto'Odebellevie
Tamara Horisberger
Tsara Girl des Royattes CH |
||
2 |
Riana Aebersold
Corrado Vom Eigen CH
Hyana Augsburger
Edwige de Boissis
Hyana Augsburger
Electre de Boissis |
||
3 |
Pascal Brunner
Ilze
Joffrey Buisine
Reality du Courtils CH
Adrien Bulle
Ulena de La Velle CH |
||
4 |
Pascal Brunner
Ilze
Joffrey Buisine
Reality du Courtils CH
Adrien Bulle
Ulena de La Velle CH |
||
5 |
Pascal Brunner
Magic Blue Z
Arnaud Martin
Qasim du Chene
Arnaud Martin
Messina du Chene CH |
||
6 |
Pascal Brunner
Magic Blue Z
Joffrey Buisine
Morane du Courtils CH
Tamara Horisberger
Collina Zf CH (+) |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (10 May 2018)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lynn Kaya Mischler
Donna Domenica CH |
||
10 |
Jade Studer
Kyra |
||
11 |
Valérie Froidevaux
Nach Royal |
||
12 |
Valérie Froidevaux
Nach Royal |
||
13 |
Crystel Monnier
Elina V |
||
14 |
Carole Vauthier
Sky Dive |
Friday (11 May 2018)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
15 |
Jean-Pierre Menoud
Phlo du Roumaillard CH |
||
16 |
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Hamilton B |
||
17 |
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Outlaw de La Pierre Z |
||
18 |
Magalie Offreda
Early Chin |
Saturday (12 May 2018)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
19 |
Rosalie Collot
Corazon Von Hof CH (+) |
||
20 |
Rosalie Collot
Corazon Von Hof CH (+) |
||
21 |
Rebecca Charpilloz
For You de Pegase CH |
||
22 |
Audrey Steulet Geiser
Hands Up For Cara Sl |
Sunday (13 May 2018)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
23 |
Gérard Lachat
Amadeus K. |
||
24 |
Thierry Gauchat
Samourai des Songes |
||
25 |
Tamara Aegerter
Rio XVIII (+)
Sandrine Beuret
Ss Canadian Dream CH
Mathieu Boulanger
Apache de La Tannerie |
||
26 |
Tamara Aegerter
Rio XVIII (+)
Mathieu Boulanger
Apache de La Tannerie
Evelyne Cattin
Bakhta CH |
||
27 |
Moanna Mathez
Evita 304 |
||
28 |
Manuela Ramona Hürzeler
Moonlight VII CH |
tournament informations
number of riders | 308 | highest niveau jump | R/N135 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 494 | number of starts | 1023 |