Lünen-Brambauer
- Lünen
Friday (05 July 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 7 |
Gina Bergione
Tarantino 8 |
||
09:30 | 16 |
Gregor Knickenberg
Cooper 138
Rene Berger
Casira 9 |
||
11:30 | 8 |
Leslie Rohrbacher
Lagerfeld K |
||
11:30 | 17 |
Stefan Schwarz
Caitana L |
||
13:00 | 9/1 |
Lisa Breitenbach
Enno D |
||
13:30 | 18 |
Stefan Schwarz
Caitana L |
||
14:30 | 24 |
Petra Krauß
Sonique 3 |
||
15:00 | 9/2 |
Celine Gardejanczyk
Lilliefee |
||
17:00 | 12 |
Jessica Niewind
Laura Biagotti 3 |
||
17:00 | 21/1 |
Jenny Will
Sue 52 |
||
18:15 | 21/2 |
Kathrin Bergmann
Larsson 13 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (06 July 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 10/1 |
Kira Böckers
Donna Mia 7 |
||
07:30 | 23/1 |
Lea Schillitz
Maleika 34 |
||
08:45 | 23/2 |
Julia Unterbusch Dr.
Qui Vive T |
||
09:00 | 10/2 |
Miriam-Alexandra Bolkovac
Captain Collin |
||
10:00 | 26/1 |
Nils Altenbernd
Lambada S 4 |
||
10:00 | 26/2 |
Sebastian Karshüning
Cerion L |
||
11:30 | 14 |
Katharina Dördelmann
Quatsch 2 |
||
12:00 | 20/1 |
Katja Wagner
Larus 8 |
||
13:30 | 20/2 |
Henriette Kersebohm
Spirou 3 |
||
15:30 | 15 |
Henry Kautz
Rudy 22 |
||
16:30 | 25/1 |
Susanne Büttemeyer
Lapilotta |
||
17:45 | 25/2 |
Christina Lüning
Carino 460 |
||
19:00 | 29/1 |
Sebastian Karshüning
Cerion L |
||
19:00 | 29/2 |
Rene Berger
Rodgaus Gold |
Sunday (07 July 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 13/1 |
Nastasia Altmann
Escorial 113 |
||
07:30 | 19/1 |
Simon Mewis
Dream of Girl |
||
08:30 | 19/2 |
Sabine Bergmann
Apanatschi 69 |
||
09:45 | 22 |
Christina Werning
Evening Black |
||
10:30 | 13/2 |
Franziska Netthöfel
Dauer Power J |
||
11:30 | 27/1 |
Jenny Will
Sue 52 |
||
12:45 | 27/2 |
Imme Fischer-Neuhoff
Golany 3 |
||
13:30 | 28/1 |
Josef Overbeck
Concettino |
||
13:30 | 28/2 |
Reinhard Lütke Harmann
Fighting Luna |
||
14:30 | 11 |
Jessica Rohleder
Aelectrik |
||
17:00 | 30 |
Stefan Schwarz
Fuego Rojo |
tournament informations
number of riders | 453 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 581 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 1062 |