Reitturnier Hünxe-Drevenack 2016
- Hünxe
Friday (29 July 2016)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 9 |
Larissa Herwig
San Shine |
||
11:30 | 8 |
Matthias Bouten
Marrakesh |
||
14:00 | 16/1 |
Bianca Wolf
Apignano |
||
16:30 | 17/1 |
Lina Müller
Montelino 23 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (30 July 2016)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1/2 |
Serina Rademacher
Diamon's Queen |
||
- | 11/1 |
Stefanie Frieß
Brenda AW |
||
- | 11/2 |
Stefanie Steinhauf
Santander 9 |
||
- | 24/2 |
Annette Jansen-Valkyser
Bentley 82 |
||
07:00 | 15/1 |
Michelle Lachmann
Campari de Luxe 2 |
||
08:00 | 6 |
Jacqueline Kelm
Nirvana 41 |
||
08:00 | 15/2 |
Vera Dittrich
Helio 3 |
||
09:00 | 10/1 |
Caroline Demey
Rock Franzy |
||
09:30 | 7 |
Laura Gehrke
Monpedou |
||
11:00 | 10/2 |
Christina Voß
Demetrios 4 |
||
11:00 | 22/1 |
Wiebke Jansen
Manitou SG |
||
12:00 | 18/1 |
Martina Binnenbrücker
Queensberry 11 |
||
12:00 | 22/2 |
Carla Riepenhausen
Columbus 80 |
||
13:30 | 23 |
Tina Wellessen
Montero 14 |
||
14:30 | 24/1 |
Louisa Coenen
Archevia |
||
15:30 | 18/2 |
Charlene Reitsam
Bocelli |
||
16:30 | 27 |
Nele Wießner
Sieshof's Gina |
||
17:00 | 12 |
Wendy Liebenstein
Fantastival |
Sunday (31 July 2016)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 13/1 |
Claudia Abshoff-Wetzel
Sienna 28 |
||
07:00 | 13/3 |
Tessa Müsing
Demetria Devonne |
||
07:00 | 17/2 |
Michaela Gosebrink
Loreley 104 |
||
08:00 | 13/2 |
Daniela Eck
HA Sonali |
||
08:00 | 13/4 |
Alina Jochmann
Sissy 472 |
||
08:00 | 25 |
Charlotte Rudolphi
C'est la petite
Anke Wünschmann
Feodora 99 |
||
09:30 | 14/2 |
Linda Brähler
Viona 14 |
||
09:30 | 17/3 |
Martina Binnenbrücker
Bruno Mars |
||
09:30 | 19 |
Daniela Winkels
Undercover S |
||
10:00 | 14/1 |
Marion Janhsen
Lands' End |
||
10:00 | 20 |
Leslie Katharina Otto
Chica Lilly |
||
10:30 | 14/3 |
Tessa Müsing
Demetria Devonne |
||
11:00 | 3 |
Paula Hintzen
Nonstop 27 |
||
11:00 | 21 |
Nadja Hunzelar
Delino 6 |
||
11:30 | 14/4 |
Anna Schweers
Black Fashion |
||
12:00 | 4 |
Finn Bergmann
Markus SG |
||
12:00 | 5/1 |
Berrit Setzepfandt
Nobeltje |
||
12:30 | 16/2 |
Vera Dittrich
Helio 3 |
||
12:45 | 5/2 |
Kamilla Tomaszewski
Daliana fan Eijsinga State |
||
13:00 | 26/1 |
Mena Spital
Christatos T |
||
13:30 | 1/1 |
Valentina Wolters
Holla die Waldfee |
||
13:45 | 26/2 |
Heinrich Deiters
Lexery |
||
14:15 | 2/1 |
Lucia Schrankel
Delivery 3 |
||
14:30 | 2/2 |
Alina Hanke
Cash J.D.J. |
||
14:30 | 28/1 |
Sabrina Walther
Filabelle |
||
14:40 | 2/3 |
Laura Emilia Rasche
Dörthe 9 |
||
15:00 | 16/4 |
Jennifer Muck
Baccara 168 |
||
15:30 | 16/3 |
Alissa Horz
Carino 591 |
||
15:30 | 28/2 |
Diana Kraps
High Fly 12 |
||
16:30 | 29 |
Jule Hinckers
Ceasar 12 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 548 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 663 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M |
number of starts | 1122 |