Reitturnier Spoitgendorf 2015

  • pin Spoitgendorf

Friday (17 July 2015)

time no. discipline winner
- 24
Emelie Bürenheide

Steendiek's Casanova

09:00 23
Eignung

12:00 9
14:00 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:45 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Ronny Sauer

Darco Son

17:00 11
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Kati Lekander

King Kastano

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (18 July 2015)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 13/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Martina Kress

Danny Boy 31

08:30 13/3
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Steffen Kalugin

Cookie 38

08:30 2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Ann-Sophie Gabriel

Birkenblüte

09:30 13/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

10:30 14
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Anne Grawe

Grandis 4

11:30 3
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Henriette Scheibler

Stegstedgards Classic

11:45 18/1
Florian Villwock

Carina 524

13:00 1
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Ann-Sophie Gabriel

Birkenblüte

13:00 18/2
Susan Nörenberg

Chameur 146

14:15 12
Holger Kasdorf

Lauries Montano K

14:30 25
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Henryk Brandt

Clever und Smart 4

15:30 20
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

15:45 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

17:15 26
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Caroline Lenz

Remus 287

18:00 15
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Paula Fatteicher

Undercover Lady 2

19:30 27
Emelie Bürenheide

Steendiek's Casanova

22:30 19
Nico Herrmann

For Samurei

Sunday (19 July 2015)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 17/2
Florian Villwock

Carina 524

09:00 17/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Harald Heiden

Ladina 45

09:00 6
Susanne Voß

San Amour 2

10:30 21
Silvio Wascher

Camouflage 30

Stefanie Reckendorf

Little Rose 5

11:00 5
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Patricia Wollenberg

Chica de la Luna 15

12:15 16/1
13:00 16/2
Anne Grawe

Grandis 4

14:00 16/3
14:00 7
Susanne Voß

San Amour 2

15:00 22
Silvio Wascher

Camouflage 30

tournament informations

number of riders 205 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 307 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 635

successful riders

successful horses

Carisma 86

Little Rose 5

Corelli 23

Camouflage 30