Reitturnier Münster-Roxel 2021

  • pin Münster

Thursday (08 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
15:00 34
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jacqueline Hempe

Calvin K 2

Saskia Völkel

Girl Power 4

17:30 36
Lara Weber

Dinar 55

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (09 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 15
10:30 20
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sophie Holkenbrink

Franz Joseph Junior

12:00 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lars Berkemeier

Do You du Seigneur Z

Mia Charlotte Becker

Play Boy Montdesir

12:00 21
Sophie Holkenbrink

Franz Joseph Junior

13:30 37
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

15:00 33
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

15:30 38
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

17:15 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

Anja Bucklitsch

Luettje Deern 4

18:00 19
Lucas Ackermann

Florado M

18:15 13
Lena Pilz

Darius Black 3

19:00 14
Johanna Bücker

Coolio 49

Saturday (10 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Katja Höfer

Faith G

09:30 01
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lara Heggelmann

Valldemossa 4

10:00 02
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Karl-Josef Kückmann

Quite Right 6

10:00 22
Marlene Lienesch

Little Miss Sunshine 35

11:30 27
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

12:00 06/1
12:00 06/2
12:00 06/3
12:00 08
Standard Spring-Wettbewerb

12:45 40
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

CWD Kids Cup 2021 Qualifikation

Lena Eckert

Crispy LK

13:00 12
Reitpferdeprüfung

13:15 07
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Philippa Busacker

Mustang GT

14:45 32
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Michael Hagemann

Stakkatos Stern S

Max Merschformann

Coldplay 47

15:00 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Katharina Bergmann

Sunday Rose 2

16:30 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

17:15 35
Peter Duitz

Cordia

Sunday (11 July 2021)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 24
Alina Waldmann

Sempione di Waluka

10:00 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

11:15 18
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lisa Gerdener

Hey Prodigy

11:30 04
12:00 09
Dressur-Wettbewerb E 2

Sophia Bölling

Top Darina S

12:30 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

12:45 05
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

mit Erlaubter Zeit

13:00 03
13:15 23
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Claire-Louise Averkorn

Donnerknispel MLP

13:45 28
Springprüfung Kl. L

Nadine Hempe

Chirrocko K.

Valerie Kampe

Ares Agathon K

15:15 30
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

16:00 39
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Franziska Vosskötter

Dark Infinity

16:15 31
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jacqueline Hempe

Calvin K 2

Max Merschformann

Stroller 16

Das große Reitturnier in Münster-Roxel findet vom 8.07.-11-07.2021 statt. Zu den Programmhighlights zählen die Qualifikation zum FAB Cup Dressur, die Wertungsprüfung für den Nachwuchspokal Springen der Sparkasse Münsterland Ost, sowie eine Qualifikation für den CWD Kids Cup 2021. Des Weiteren gibt es Dressur Prüfungen bis zur Klasse S* und Springprüfungen bis zu Klasse S**. Wir sind für dich vor Ort und übertragen die Veranstaltung live.

Den Zeitplan findest du hier.

tournament informations

number of riders 382 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 620 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1156

successful riders

successful horses

Abercrombie 6

Dinar 55

Cornet's Cambridge

Cindy R