36. Reit- und Springturnier Berlin-Rudow

Friday (19 September 2014)

time no. discipline winner
10:00 14/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Juliane Mehnert

Cash Code

11:00 14/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Felix Ewald

Lascaré

11:30 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

11:30 02
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

12:15 21/2
Julia Knopp

Serafina 22

12:30 15/1
Synke Lahr

Ceblitz

13:30 15/2
13:45 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Vivien Molz

Le Nez

14:45 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Frank Krückel

Sunny Boy 347

15:00 05
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Stiller

Grönland 2

15:30 03
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:30 06/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Esther Scharnick

DSP Glamour Girl

16:30 18
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lea Weberbauer

Vivus vM

17:45 23
Springprüfung Kl. L

Philipp Lyck

Landmaid 9

18:15 07
Vivien Koecher

So ein Glück

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (20 September 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 04
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Alexandra Gruhlke

Velten's H

08:00 09/1
Chantal Michaelis

Rosmarin 7

08:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Madita Wendte

Cubanas Chicca

10:00 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Felix Ewald

Koras Cancoon

10:45 09/2
Lara Dägling

Quintana 47

11:15 21/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

12:30 06/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

14:30 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

14:45 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Chantal Michaelis

Da Capo's Dancing Boy

16:30 27
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (21 September 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
Julia Sachs

Dinero 21

08:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Madita Wendte

Cubanas Chicca

09:00 08/1
Silvia Strohwasser

Feine Laurie

10:00 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Madita Wendte

Cubanas Chicca

11:00 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Philipp Lyck

Landmaid 9

12:00 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

12:30 08/2
Christin Oldenburg

Sergio Leone 5

12:30 24/1
Julia Knopp

Serafina 22

13:30 24/2
Tatjana Fricke

Marcelino-Pallevino

15:00 26
Springprüfung Kl. M**

16:00 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

16:30 28
Felix Ewald

A' Feliks

tournament informations

number of riders 230 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 402 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 831

successful riders

successful horses

My Nickelodeon

Woodock

Caruso Z

Da Capo's Dancing Boy