Reitturnier Grafenrheinfeld 2015
- Grafenrheinfeld
Wendsday (05 August 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 14 |
Patrik Majher
Chonny
Heino Möller
Dooleys B
Thomas Vogel
Princes 9 |
||
16:15 | 6 |
Vasil Ivanou
Queensberry
Patrik Majher
Aquamarin 50
Karina Köber
Evita 265 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (06 August 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 15 |
Jessica Lendziewski
Catane |
||
08:00 | 32 |
Ann-Katrin Arnold
Hallöchen |
||
08:45 | 16/1 |
Oliver Hofmann
Colisu |
||
08:45 | 16/2 |
Lara Zitzelsberger
Strolch 251 |
||
10:00 | 31 |
Lara Zitzelsberger
Strolch 251 |
||
12:00 | 10 |
Katharina Wellner
Coco Chanel 134
Heino Möller
Lotta Lou 2 |
||
12:30 | 30 |
Tino Mittnacht
La Sia M |
||
13:45 | 9 |
Eva Dotterweich
La Jolie 71
Julia Rothenbach
Sumsum |
||
15:30 | 5 |
Vasil Ivanou
La Primavera 3
Karina Köber
Evita 265
Heino Möller
Barnabas III |
||
17:00 | 33 |
Sophie Püttner
For Pleasure Junior |
||
18:15 | 21 |
Philipp Teves
Lucky Lord 23
Heiko Rabenstein
Fustique |
Friday (07 August 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 22 |
Jan Distel
Foline
Christian Brühl
Cataleya 3 |
||
08:00 | 34 |
Susanne Münch
Walentina 30 |
||
10:30 | 18 |
Valerie-Tatjana Heller
Las Pebbles
Vera Schug
Bonjour 86 |
||
12:30 | 12 |
Heino Möller
H5 Sevillia
Selina Höger
La Bonita 47 |
||
12:30 | 29 |
Kerstin Lippmann
Wolke S |
||
14:30 | 11 |
Diana Maria Gleißner
Ballerina 292
Eva Dotterweich
La Jolie 71 |
||
16:00 | 35 |
Carolin Hergenröder
Slash Forward L |
||
16:15 | 19 |
Sophie Kordmann
Taavia |
||
17:00 | 3 |
Heino Möller
Cleopatra B
Karina Köber
Fst Soley |
Saturday (08 August 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 13/1 |
Maren Tapke-Jost
Little Joe 339 |
||
07:30 | 13/2 |
Vera Schug
Amazing 19 |
||
08:00 | 28 |
Aileen Richter
DSP Ravell |
||
10:30 | 7/1 |
Joachim Schwerdt
Casquetto
Tanja Wehr
Georgio Pinot |
||
12:30 | 7/2 |
Karina Köber
Evita 265 |
||
13:00 | 26 |
Maren Benz
Descartes 9 |
||
14:00 | 20 |
Franziska Härterich
Fancy 57 |
||
15:30 | 2 |
Markus Lindenmaier
Estero Bay |
||
18:00 | 23 |
Heino Möller
Cassandra 352
Patrik Majher
Clintas 3 |
Sunday (09 August 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 24 |
Eva-Maria Müller
Lousito |
||
09:00 | 4 |
Ludwig Dellert
Candela 26
Julia Rothenbach
Sumsum
Jan Distel
Sella Ronda 2 |
||
09:00 | 27 |
Christina Oßwald Dr.
Lord Lock's |
||
12:15 | 17/1 |
Lydia Göbel
Esperado 25 |
||
12:30 | 17/2 |
Emil Menig
Rivage de Alkantara |
||
12:30 | 25 |
Nicole Grosch
Dippel-Ing. |
||
14:30 | 8 |
Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Cortes 12 |
||
15:45 | 36 |
Antonia Schmidgall
Kaiobara |
||
16:00 | 1 |
Ulrich Schweigler
Elvis 102 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 315 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 529 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 1379 |