Reitturnier Vöhl 2015
- Vöhl
Thursday (04 June 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11 |
Shari Zey
Eddie |
||
08:00 | 12 |
Annika Bloem
Samye |
||
09:30 | 20 |
Philipp Hess
Salue I |
||
10:00 | 10 |
Markus Friedel
Quasimodo 21 |
||
11:30 | 21 |
Philipp Hess
For Victory 4 |
||
12:00 | 9 |
Alexandra Marowsky
Cool Carrot |
||
12:30 | 26 |
Mira Sack
Sister 5 |
||
13:00 | 2 |
Daniel Erd
Cape Town de Pierre Z |
||
15:00 | 1 |
Frank Plock
Antonia |
||
15:00 | 27 |
Marion Loew
Danccini |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (06 June 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 13 |
Berit Merten
Luxor 115
Cerise Bolse
Molly Malone 8 |
||
08:00 | 22 |
Nadine Geißer
Crunchynut |
||
10:15 | 5 |
Daniela Hocke
Anna Carina 4 |
||
11:00 | 24 |
Volker Tassius
Laurin |
||
11:45 | 33 |
Franziska Trageser
Taffechan Jack Flash |
||
12:30 | 31 |
Anna Lisa Kulpe
Dilltal Snoopy |
||
13:00 | 18 |
Jessica Michel
Someday 2 |
||
13:30 | 14 |
Elena Spahn
Fortunas Girl M |
||
15:00 | 28 |
Jule Hielscher
Lado |
||
15:30 | 6 |
Kai Schrammel
Costas 4 |
||
15:30 | 29/1 |
Julia von Canstein
Jenna |
||
15:30 | 29/2 |
Louisa Marie Tent
Mira 491 |
||
15:30 | 29/3 |
Finja Gräbe
Nesquick 19 |
||
16:00 | 30 |
Kira Gräbe
Nesquick 19 |
||
17:30 | 4 |
Daniel Erd
Cape Town de Pierre Z |
||
17:30 | 32 |
Kira Gräbe
Nesquick 19 |
Sunday (07 June 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 15 |
Jessica Diegeler
Quintus 92 |
||
08:00 | 19 |
Annika Bloem
Samye |
||
09:30 | 7 |
Arno Reitze
Clarissa S |
||
09:30 | 34/1 |
Paula Dersch
Matell 6 |
||
09:30 | 34/2 |
Cara Nolte
Holsteins Jenny |
||
10:00 | 23 |
Daniel Balzer
Torento |
||
12:15 | 25 |
Sandy Kirn
Fairbanks G |
||
12:30 | 8 |
Herbert Bolse
Baccara 165 |
||
14:30 | 3 |
Richard Friedrich
Cyrmet |
||
14:45 | 17 |
Elena Gronewold
Felicitas H |
||
16:15 | 35 |
Hannah Banasch
Millenium |
tournament informations
number of riders | 244 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 353 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M** |
number of starts | 717 |