Reitturnier Stadl-Paura 2024

  • pin Stadl-Paura

Friday (07 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 1/1
Simone Strigl

Wikipedia

08:00 1/2
Michael Pobitzer

Championesse

Peter Englbrecht

Queentessa E

Daniela Rehrl

Aristo A

08:35 2/0
Elena Althuber

Be My Successful Sabrina

09:05 3/1
Simone Strigl

Wikipedia

09:35 3/2
Springreiterbewerb 95cm

Tim Achatz

Stakkato's Gypsy Girl

10:05 4/0
Standard Springprüfung

Alexander Wimmer

Valentina Ck

Romy Sobotta

Dark Pearl

10:30 5/0
Springpferdeprüfung 105cm

Michael Pobitzer

That's Life

11:00 6/0
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Vivien Monschein

Jelly Bee 2

11:30 7/1
Jule Jost

Sapsan 3

12:00 7/2
Andrea Schmied

Färberhof's Cleo

13:00 8/0
Melanie Lechner

Olympia 26

13:30 9/0
Springpferdeprüfung 115cm

Raphael Masson

Isaura 10

14:30 10/2
Katja Volz

Gossip Girl 5

16:00 11/0
Stefanie Paul

Camiro W

Weronika Minkiewicz

Khalia de Coco

16:30 12/0
17:00 13/0
19:30 14/0
Markus Müller

Cadillac Jack 5

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Not happy with your ranking?

Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.

Find the right supplementary food!

Saturday (08 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 15/1
Simone Strigl

Wikipedia

Stefanie Veit

Cassedy's Midnight

08:00 15/2
Nina Ringler

Parabella

Verena Helminger

Sinni Minni

08:30 16/0
Claudia Royer

Lollipop P

09:00 18/1
Simone Strigl

Wikipedia

09:30 18/2
Springreiterbewerb 95cm

Carina Maticka

Carento King

10:00 19/0
Standard Springprüfung

Veronica Gassner

Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.

Uli Hacker

Chacoon's Chacco

10:15 20/0
Stefanie Paul

Contharga

Lea Kremer

Chacco Lillie Blue

10:45 21/0
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

11:15 22/1
Standard Springprüfung

Nadine Heilmann

Chapter Two

11:45 22/2
12:15 23/0
Nadja Lang

Starello 2

13:40 24/0
Fritz Fervers

Nicca Linn

Sophia Mairhofer

Camoras Corleone

14:10 25/0
Standard Springprüfung

Ramona Hartl

Candice B

14:40 26/0
Standard Springprüfung

Annkathrin Mieling

Ladykracher 33

16:45 27/0
Andreas Brenner

Magnus La Magia

17:15 28/0
Andreas Brenner

Jorlando Di Luna Z

Sunday (09 June 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 29/1
07:30 29/2
Andreas Brenner

Jorlando Di Luna Z

08:15 30/0
Sara Ferber

Tinkerbell 28

08:45 31/0
Emilia Hardt

Caspar EH

09:15 32/1
Emilia Hardt

Caspar EH

Paulina Kaminski

Darron ex Limerick Boy

09:45 32/2
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

Peter Englbrecht

Queentessa E

Sascha Horn

Linosa 2

10:00 33/0
Stefanie Paul

Contharga

Romy Sobotta

Dark Pearl 32

10:30 34/0
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Emma Mohr

Liquini

11:30 36/1
Nadine Heilmann

Chapter Two

12:00 36/2
12:30 37/0
13:20 38/0
Stil Springprüfung 115cm

13:50 39/0
Romy Sobotta

Coriella

Raphael Masson

Navarra O

Selina Walcher

Onikkie V

14:15 40/1
Georg Güttersberger

Isis Chex Peppy

14:45 40/2
Raphaela Weixelbraun

CHARLIE SHEEN BS

15:55 41/0
Stefanie Paul

Camiro W

Sabrina Mühlbauer

ORCHIDEE VON ODESSA

Raphael Masson

Isaura 10

16:25 42/0
Anna Rantner

Jabab de Vy

16:55 43/0
Chiara Jenni

Candido 7

18:00 44/0
Andreas Brenner

Lennox III

tournament informations

number of riders 210 highest niveau jump SPR 140
number of horses 361 number of starts 914

successful riders

successful horses

broodmare Chocolate Blue (Oldenburg show jumper, 2010, from Chacco-Blue)

Chocolate Blue

stallion CHITTO 3 (Mecklenburg, 2017, from Come And Fly)

CHITTO 3

jumper Jorlando Di Luna Z (Zangersheide riding horse, 2013, from Jiqueenturo Di Luna)

Jorlando Di Luna Z

jumper Lennox III (unknown,  )

Lennox III