Reitturnier Pferd International München 2024
- München
Thursday (09 May 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 |
Tobias Bachl
Olga B |
||
09:00 | 25 |
Sophia Ritzinger
Just Perfect |
||
11:30 | 7 |
Matthias Lienhop
Nemesis VD Donkhoeve |
||
11:30 | 34 |
Rudolf Widmann
Jewel Star |
||
14:00 | 27 |
Sönke Rothenberger
Matchball OLD |
||
14:30 | 2 |
Anthony Bourquard
Fifty Fifty Delacense |
||
16:45 | 10 |
Max Kühner
Schabernack 35 |
||
17:30 | 36 |
Isabella Schmidt
Qazim 3 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (10 May 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 8 |
Matthias Lienhop
Nemesis VD Donkhoeve |
||
08:30 | 26 |
Julia Giner
Donna Erika |
||
10:45 | 35 |
Rudolf Widmann
Jewel Star |
||
11:00 | 13 |
Christina Späth
Havanna la Speranza |
||
11:45 | 16 |
Emilie Vergho
Chelsy mon Cherie |
||
12:30 | 19 |
Leticia Hirmer
Teck de Riverland |
||
12:45 | 28 |
Yara Reichert
Springbank II VH |
||
14:30 | 11 |
Max Kühner
Schabernack 35 |
||
16:00 | 22 |
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
TSF Dalera BB |
||
17:00 | 3 |
Anthony Bourquard
FN Unbekanntes Pferd |
Saturday (11 May 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 14 |
Eva Mahr
Lucky Cyra KES |
||
09:00 | 30 |
Dorothee Schneider
Maxi Kraft's Barcelo OLD |
||
09:15 | 17 |
Leticia Hirmer
Teck de Riverland |
||
10:00 | 20 |
Leticia Hirmer
Dede 5 |
||
11:30 | 5 |
Joel Ehinger
Cäsar 216 |
||
11:30 | 32 |
Juliane Nuscheler
Karl Louis |
||
13:30 | 4 |
Thomas Ryan
Connoisseur PWR |
||
14:00 | 23 |
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
TSF Dalera BB |
||
16:15 | 29 |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
Statement 3
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
Heldgard's Accoya |
||
17:30 | 9 |
Alessandra Volpi
Glamour |
Sunday (12 May 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12 |
Stefanie Paul
Zara White |
||
08:30 | 33 |
Juliane Nuscheler
Karl Louis |
||
09:00 | 39 |
Paulina Hunte
Ferris De Luxe R |
||
10:30 | 15 |
Elisabeth Hahn
Saccara H |
||
10:30 | 31 |
Dorothee Schneider
Maxi Kraft's Barcelo OLD |
||
11:15 | 18 |
Leticia Hirmer
Teck de Riverland |
||
12:00 | 21 |
Carla Bachl
Karissa 3 |
||
12:30 | 38 |
Maja Belle Stümpflen
Gänseblümchen 69 |
||
13:30 | 24 |
Christian Schumach
Amplemento |
||
14:00 | 40 |
Lena Brunner
Cute Mrs.polly Fh |
||
14:30 | 6 |
Alessandra Volpi
Berlinda |
||
14:45 | 37 |
Lisa Grupen
Friedemann 10 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 244 | highest niveau jump | GP2* INT |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 373 | highest niveau dressage | GPR |
number of starts | 885 |