Reitturnier Borken 2024

  • pin Borken

Wendsday (27 March 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Dirk Klaproth

Chaquisto Blue PS

09:45 2
Dirk Klaproth

Cupcake 26

11:30 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sophie Geistlinger

Mrs. Doubtfire 5

13:15 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hannes Gerlach

Chaccomo 20

14:45 5
Springprüfung Kl. M* 120cm

Annabell Plock

Hello Again 7

Peter Kopecky

Lovegame 3

15:45 6
Springprüfung Kl. M* 120cm

Annabell Plock

Maharadscha 38

17:00 7
Berit Merten

Princess 387

18:30 8
Johann Denecke

Hello Dolly

Mia Gurnik

Chicola 2

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Not happy with your ranking?

Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.

Find the right supplementary food!

Thursday (28 March 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 9
Annabell Plock

Hello Again 7

10:30 10
Springprüfung Kl. L 115cm

Arno Reitze

Emmy 53

13:00 11
Springprüfung Kl. M* 125cm

Hannah Heinle

Elli 156

15:30 12
Springprüfung Kl. S* 140cm

Peter Kopecky

Bingo Von Hof

17:00 13
18:30 14

Saturday (30 March 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15
Neele Wawrauschek

Charmeurs Dream

09:00 16
Sophie Schneider

Charlotta M

10:15 17/1
Springprüfung Kl. L 110cm

Liv Ipsen

Donnalittchen AS

11:30 17/2
Springprüfung Kl. L 110cm

Annabell Plock

Cincinnati PJ

13:00 18/1
Kiara-Malin Herold

Penny Ponti Pendi L

14:30 18/2
Merit Brassel

Diarado's Davida

17:45 19
Joan Wecke

FBW Caymè-Zero

19:15 20
Peter Kopecky

Carazza 2

Ellen Kölz

Emely Erdbeer 7

Ralf Steinbach

Charles 81

Sunday (31 March 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 21
Annabell Plock

Cincinnati PJ

10:00 22/1
Springprüfung Kl. L 110cm

Liv Ipsen

Colossal 3

11:15 22/2
Springprüfung Kl. L 110cm

Arno Reitze

Emmy 53

12:45 23/1
Springprüfung Kl. M* 120cm

Charlotte Fink

Stallone Gold

14:15 23/2
Springprüfung Kl. M* 120cm

16:15 24
Joan Wecke

FBW Caymè-Zero

18:30 25
Michael Kölz

Lexie Grey

Peter Kopecky

Banana Joe 6

Monday (01 April 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 26
Springprüfung Kl. L 110cm

Peter Kopecky

Skalar ZSZ

09:15 27
Peter Kopecky

Cassy 121

11:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M* 120cm

Peter Kopecky

Wunderschöne Layla

Jonte Mink

Le petit Chaperon rouge

13:45 29
Huberta Vahle

Corlandus 17

16:00 30
Jonte Mink

Die kleine Bella

tournament informations

number of riders 207 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 433 number of starts 1288

successful riders

successful horses

jumper Lexie Grey (German Sport Horse, 2010, from Lemwerder)

Lexie Grey

jumper Chacsandro (Oldenburg show jumper, 2012, from Chacco-Blue)

Chacsandro

jumper I'm A Special Lady (German Sport Horse, 2013, from I'm Special de Muze)

I'm a Special Lady

jumper FBW Caymè-Zero (German Sport Horse, 2014, from Cola Zero)

FBW Caymè-Zero