Reitturnier Hamburg-Friedrichshulde/Sylva Kuhrt 2024

  • pin Schenefeld

Saturday (24 February 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
09:30 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Angelina Timm

Miriam's Moonlight

Stephanie Seyed

Myrtha DKG

11:00 2
Hanna Seemann

Piagona PS

Stephanie Seyed

Myrtha DKG

13:00 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hanna Seemann

Piagona PS

14:30 4
Tale Marei Ristau

Elfriede 14

15:45 5
Mia Peters

Tawny Kenya

17:15 6
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Not happy with your ranking?

Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.

Find the right supplementary food!

Sunday (25 February 2024)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 7
Lina Rademacher

Kilshanning Mulligan Surf

Svenja Kalyta

Moonlight Dancer 3

10:30 8
Anneke Hanßen

Curly Sue 215

12:15 9
Amy Roemer

Athene P.m.s. 4

14:15 10
Lennard Thomsen

Barbaresco 6

15:30 11
Amy Roemer

Athene P.m.s. 4

Elisa Lene Abraham

Emely Christine W.

Im Pferdesportzentrum Friedrichshulde steht vom 24.02. bis 25.02.2024 alles im Zeichen des Springsports.

Das Springturnier hat verschiedene Prüfungen der Klassen E bis M* im Programm und bietet außerdem die Möglichkeit, Nachwuchspferde in Springpferdeprüfungen der Klassen A* bis L vorzustellen.

Zum Zeitplan

rimondo ist für dich vor Ort und filmt alle Ritte für dich. Sieh dir hier im Anschluss an das Turnier alle Videos und Ergebnisse der Reiter und Pferde an. 

tournament informations

number of riders 159 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 209 number of starts 338

successful riders

successful horses

jumper Morro (Royal Warmblood Studbook of the Netherlands (KWPN), 2014, from Mylord Carthago)

Morro

jumper Emely Christine W. (Holsteiner, 2012, from Clarimo Ask)

Emely Christine W.

jumper Mylord Daisy (Holsteiner, 2013, from Mylord Carthago)

Mylord Daisy

jumper Athene P.m.s. 4 (Oldenburg, 2013, from Arko III)

Athene P.m.s. 4