Reitturnier Fröndenberg 2024
- Iserlohn
Friday (01 March 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4_1 |
Charlotte Rehborn
Cordula Grün 14 |
||
- | 4_2 |
Lotta Arndt
Nougat 35 |
||
- | 5_1 |
Anna-Marie Friedel
Lorris 4 |
||
- | 5_2 |
Felix Eckardt
Comtess 215 |
||
- | 6_1 |
Jona Marie Menges
Tasnim |
||
- | 6_2 |
Frieda Heinrich
Bee Gee 12 |
||
12:00 | 1 |
Carolin Büschke
Diamant Deluxe |
||
13:30 | 2 |
Markus Wallner
Con Dio 3 |
||
15:00 | 3 |
Markus Wallner
Con Dio 3 |
||
16:30 | 8 |
Anna-Katharina Tepel
Verdammt ich Lieb Dich AT |
||
18:15 | 9 |
Jana Marie Thamm
Elton PS |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (02 March 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 10 |
Katrin Bendiek
Feenzauber 11
Helene Mila Thabe
Captain G WE
Christine Dörner
Top Tip Top |
||
09:00 | 11 |
Maike Risse
Delta Queen 15
Katrin Bendiek
Feenzauber 11 |
||
10:30 | 20 |
Sophie Hellendahl
Paula 677
Lina Kraus
Der kleine Fred |
||
12:15 | 19 |
Silas Herbst
Phoebe 35 |
||
12:45 | 12 |
Marina Drolshage
Any bee chocolate |
||
12:45 | 16/1 |
Mayra Hock
Nobels Girlpower |
||
12:45 | 16/2 |
Charlotte Mey
Alirka T |
||
13:15 | 18/1 |
Hellen Ahlke
Any bee chocolate |
||
13:15 | 18/2 |
Emma Kluge
Pol's Quido ( Patzi) |
||
13:15 | 18/3 |
Leni Reykers
Harmony 51 |
||
13:15 | 18/4 |
Emma Borchert
Milton 73 |
||
13:15 | 18/5 |
Line Rotter
Duncan's Sunnyboy |
||
15:00 | 15 |
Yasmin Risse
Ferdi de equi nova |
||
16:00 | 13 |
Carla Broeckmann
San Augustin GV |
||
16:00 | 14 |
Saskia Kampmann
Arthur fân it Pompeblêd |
Sunday (03 March 2024)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | 7 |
Lina Renzel
G.Nuriel Z |
||
14:00 | 22 |
Lena Heitbaum
Nikita 424 |
||
14:45 | 21 |
Julian Gripshöver
Vanilla Sky 36 |
||
15:15 | 23 |
Jan Heitbaum
Nimton |
||
15:45 | 24 |
Lena Heitbaum
Nikita 424 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 338 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 402 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M |
number of starts | 654 |