Reitturnier Ratingen-Lintorf 2014
- Ratingen
Thursday (29 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 4 |
Tatjana Hoffmann
Der kleine Prints
Leonie Niggemann
Happy Tin Raggea Man
Louisa Kürvers
Dacapo 207 |
||
08:30 | 19 |
Lia Sophie Bolten
Lemon Three
Marie Hillebrandt
Capt'n Hugo |
||
10:00 | 20 |
Marie Hillebrandt
Capt'n Hugo
Lena Glisin
Aquita 8 |
||
10:30 | 7/1 |
Nadine Henschenmacher
Anton 672 |
||
11:45 | 21 |
Lisa Marie Klasen
Magic Music
Nick Zilles
Double W |
||
12:30 | 7/2 |
Sarah Niegemann
Fun and done |
||
14:00 | 22 |
Franziska Kradepohl
Pfriedrich K
Caroline Brinkschulte
Upstairs 3
Janina Himmelmann
Amy 50 |
||
14:15 | 1/1 |
Nina Weiß
Samba 181 |
||
14:15 | 1/2 |
Luca Wolkenfeld
Zorrika |
||
14:15 | 1/3 |
Celine Nadine Hoffmann
Vilege |
||
14:15 | 1/4 |
Leoni Grüneke
Mekky |
||
15:30 | 2 |
Nina Weiß
Samba 181 |
||
16:30 | 3 |
Brandon Schäfer-Gehrau
Vicky CR
Jule Wasmus
Floriana 16 |
||
17:15 | 28 |
Jochen Bender
Cor de Pomme |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (31 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 13 |
Marina Welbers
Aston 15
Christina Hoffmann
Fame R 2 |
||
08:00 | 15 |
Dirk Jerke
Queen of Jump 2 |
||
08:30 | 16 |
Christina Konings
Elbo 3 |
||
09:30 | 14 |
Christina Konings
Rheinberger |
||
10:10 | 17 |
Kerstin Ilbertz
Louis Max 2
Christina Konings
Acaraquada T. |
||
10:30 | 10 |
Julia Demmer
Lorentina K |
||
12:30 | 18 |
Kerstin Ilbertz
Dicas |
||
13:30 | 25 |
Nadja Humar
Scapato
Anais Lamers
Lili Marleen 15 |
||
15:00 | 26 |
Martin Sterzenbach
Calina W
Nicole Klein
Stakkatos Stern 2 |
||
15:45 | 9 |
Christina Konings
Dream Song |
||
16:45 | 30 |
Sebastian Adams
La Scala 5
Martin Sterzenbach
Sambucca 13 |
||
18:00 | 31 |
Martin Sterzenbach
Balougraf Esc |
Sunday (01 June 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 6 |
Roxanne Feller
Bonfire 54
Daniela Jochems
Manolo G |
||
08:30 | 5 |
Anita Malec
Vicky CR
Verena Sophie Tackenberg
Coccolina |
||
08:30 | 23 |
Caroline Brinkschulte
Upstairs 3
Janine Brinkschulte
Lucie Z |
||
10:30 | 27 |
Nadine Hintzen
Explosiv H
Kerstin Ilbertz
Curious 3 |
||
12:00 | 11 |
Christina Konings
Dream Song |
||
12:30 | 24 |
Caroline Brinkschulte
Upstairs 3
Nadine Seerden
Feiner Kerl 78 |
||
13:00 | 8 |
Marlies Mowinski
Taormina 4
Anna Pramschüfer
Espe 38 |
||
15:00 | 12 |
Jessica Benninghoven
Revan 4 |
||
15:00 | 29 |
Thorsten Schiltz
Einfach Genial
Martin Sterzenbach
White Wizzard |
||
17:00 | 32 |
Martin Sterzenbach
Sambucca 13 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 494 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 692 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 1254 |