Reitturnier Senden 2023
- Senden
Friday (30 June 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 24 |
Michael Hagemann
Diamant de Zelande Z |
|||
11:15 | 13 |
Frank Feldmann
Leo Deluxe |
|||
11:30 | 26 |
Michael Hagemann
Diamant de Zelande Z |
|||
12:30 | 14 |
Anja Pabst
All Inclusive 17 |
|||
13:00 | 28 |
Michael Hagemann
Spreefeuer Dree Boeken |
|||
14:15 | 29 |
Anna Vorspohl Dr.
Ross Vita |
|||
14:45 | 18/1 |
Diana Hammermeister
Sambuca 84 |
|||
15:15 | 31/1 |
Anna Große Osterholt
Samuraj 34 |
|||
16:30 | 31/2 |
Ida Langenstroth
El Christobal |
|||
17:15 | 18/2 |
Kristina Kremeyer
Feine Piccolina |
|||
17:45 | 33 |
Laura Rottmann
Lady Luvinia |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (01 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 12 |
Anna Niggemann
ZuriLou |
|||
08:45 | 11 |
Helen Alichmann
Garfield 250 |
|||
08:45 | 25 |
Ann-Cathrin Lotz
Mr Nice Guy |
|||
10:15 | 10 |
Marla Moderegger
Captain's Käthe |
|||
10:15 | 27 |
Alina-Noel Potthoff
Cassiara 3 |
|||
10:30 | 19/1 |
Charlotte Schindler
Samburu 2 |
|||
11:45 | 4 |
Evi Böinghoff
Value B |
|||
13:00 | 19/2 |
Kathrin Middelmann
Ludwig F.M |
|||
13:00 | 34 |
Hanna Höcke
Phinox 2
Greta Soddemann
Felice 66 |
|||
13:15 | 2/1 |
Lisbeth Jelitto
Kennedy's Krack |
|||
14:00 | 2/2 |
Lara Schröder
Olimac |
|||
14:45 | 16 |
Dana Alexa Rethmann
Esplendor 4 |
|||
14:45 | 36 |
Antonia Beermann
Melitta 10 |
|||
15:30 | 22 |
Lucas Elsbecker
Frida Fabelhaft |
|||
16:30 | 17 |
Anna Schulze Schürhoff
de La Coeur |
|||
16:30 | 37 |
Birgit Funke
Chili R |
|||
18:00 | 39 |
Antonia Höcke
Catalunia 2
Marie Resing
Bernie 19
Amelie Tönnissen
Haya 28 |
|||
18:00 | 40 |
Ida Langenstroth
El Christobal |
Sunday (02 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 30/1 |
Marie Zöller
Rob Roy van het Klavertje |
|||
08:15 | 21 |
Bianca Pingel
Yuan Yet |
|||
09:00 | 8 |
Mareike Mimberg-Hess
Champagner zum Frühstück |
|||
09:15 | 30/2 |
Niklas Gerleve
Lorondo |
|||
10:00 | 9 |
Michael Potthink
Beckham 32 |
|||
11:00 | 5 |
Sophia Luscher
Silvi 15 |
|||
11:00 | 15/1 |
Judith Kuhlmann
Di Luca |
|||
11:45 | 20 |
Alyssa Haskamp
Vince 12 |
|||
12:00 | 1 |
Lea Bittner
Paulchen |
|||
13:00 | 15/2 |
Lilly Maasmann
Percy 285 |
|||
13:15 | 32 |
Marina Leimkühler
Florida 144
Nadine Hempe
Chirrocko K. |
|||
14:45 | 23 |
Jil-marielle Becks
HBS Bridget Jones |
|||
15:00 | 6 |
Frieda Essmann
Nussini 8 |
|||
15:00 | 35 |
Alina-Noel Potthoff
Apanatschi 90 |
|||
15:45 | 7 |
Mia Biefang
Schokerlood B |
|||
16:30 | 38 |
Amelie Tönnissen
Charly 1723 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 504 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 606 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M** |
number of starts | 1009 |