Reitturnier Biberach/Riß 2023
- Biberach
Friday (28 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3 |
Ines Fleischmann
Rosebud 17 |
||
14:00 | 5 |
Maike Pawlak
Sibaya |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (29 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 2 |
Linda Knoll
Bellatrix 18 |
||
09:00 | 9 |
Bettina Gruber
Donnie Brasco 6 |
||
13:00 | 7/1 |
Birgit Brenner
Allerschönste |
||
14:30 | 11 |
Joachim Giersch
FBW Lady Darcy |
||
15:30 | 7/2 |
Johanna Strobel
Aurora 57 |
Sunday (30 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 4 |
Pia Cristina Gebhard
Feynman 6 |
||
08:00 | 6/1 |
Noelle Reisch
Donna Klara 13 |
||
09:30 | 10/1 |
Helena Jöst
Uganda 42
Bettina Gruber
Donnie Brasco 6 |
||
10:15 | 6/2 |
Nina Heberle
Danny De Luxe M |
||
11:30 | 10/2 |
Louisa Reisch
Diego 431 |
||
13:30 | 8 |
Jana Reichl
Belagio Hs |
||
14:30 | 1/1 |
Charlotte Mast
Blümchen |
||
14:30 | 1/2 |
Felicitas Haug
Jating |
||
15:30 | 12 |
Sabrina Linsenmaier
FBW Fiorenzo HJ |
Saturday (05 August 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 13 |
Miriam Bohn
Crispin 19 |
||
11:30 | 14 |
Samanta Laack
Label D'Colin |
||
13:00 | 16 |
Luisa Mayer
Sharina 39 |
||
15:00 | 18 |
Ines Bühler
Color-Rado |
||
16:30 | 20 |
Katharina Buck
Ultimo 137 |
Sunday (06 August 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 17 |
Franziska Mantz
Lascara 15 |
||
11:00 | 19 |
Juliane Leitz
Cenani 2 |
||
13:30 | 21 |
Philipp Eppinger
Cansas 32 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 243 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 290 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S** |
number of starts | 433 |