Reitturnier Bad Fischau 2023
- Bad Fischau
Friday (05 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1/2 |
Philipp Wernard
Sparkling Diamond |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Christina Löger
Lady Shutterfly |
||
11:45 | 3/1 |
Charlene Grandits
Davina 184 |
||
11:45 | 3/2 |
Corina Gallei
Wendy d'Arioso |
||
11:45 | 4 |
Marion Galler
Noelle 3
Stefanie Bistan
Dwayne Z
Kerstin Fraisl
Amigo's Bear |
||
13:00 | 5 |
Patrick Prömer
Geyer's Unbreakable |
||
13:45 | 6 |
Laura Furtner
Obora's Arisha |
||
14:35 | 26 |
Lilly-Julia Breuner
Ginger 68 |
||
14:45 | 7/1 |
Lilly-Julia Breuner
Helio Du Ry D'Amour |
||
14:45 | 7/2 |
Viktoria Lang
Barney 9 |
||
16:45 | 8/1 |
Lea Marie Wagner
Iceboy |
||
16:45 | 8/2 |
Julia Blümel
Sir Salero
Marietta Robitza
Juno Cara |
||
18:00 | 9 |
Lisa Schranz
Stacorado |
||
19:00 | 10 |
Livia Schranz
Harold B |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (06 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11/1 |
Lilly Ellen Aschauer-schaub
King 328 |
||
08:00 | 11/2 |
Charlene Grandits
Davina 184 |
||
08:00 | 11/3 |
Dominik Mollik
Clark M |
||
08:00 | 11/4 |
Claudia Stoiser
Amelie 16 |
||
09:00 | 12/1 |
Lilly-Julia Breuner
Ginger 68 |
||
09:00 | 12/2 |
Amelie Schalkhammer
Lyquida |
||
10:45 | 13/1 |
Christina Eberhardt
Edisom |
||
10:45 | 13/2 |
Friederike Pfandlsteiner
Ullyse 2 |
||
13:15 | 14/1 |
Philipp Wernard
Sparkling Diamond |
||
13:15 | 14/2 |
Daniela Hruzkova
Latyka |
||
15:15 | 15 |
Livia Schranz
Harold B |
||
15:45 | 16/1 |
Victoria Edda Haslinger
Gin Tonic 7 |
||
15:45 | 16/2 |
Manuela Hartl
Francis |
||
17:30 | 17 |
Franziska Hinkel
Checkpoint Charlie |
||
19:00 | 18 |
Patrick Prömer
Crossfire Tb |
Sunday (07 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27 |
Livia Schranz
Harold B |
||
08:10 | 19/1 |
Lilly-Julia Breuner
Ginger 68 |
||
08:10 | 19/2 |
Amelie Schalkhammer
Lyquida |
||
09:45 | 20/1 |
Anna Sophia Kaltenbrunner
Piper 3 |
||
09:45 | 20/2 |
Friederike Pfandlsteiner
Ullyse 2 |
||
11:45 | 21 |
Lena Zeitlinger
Chacco Blue |
||
13:15 | 22/1 |
Tomasz Trela
Benema T |
||
13:15 | 22/2 |
Franziska Hinkel
Contessa H II CH |
||
15:30 | 23/1 |
Patrick Prömer
Mylida |
||
15:30 | 23/2 |
Patrick Prömer
Geyer's Casalida |
||
17:30 | 24 |
Soheil Almaloonezhadyousefi
Coriano Carthago |
||
18:30 | 25 |
Corina Gallei
Sanovet's Dollar Girl |
tournament informations
number of riders | 148 | highest niveau jump | SPR 140 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 191 | number of starts | 648 |