Reitturnier Elmlohe 2023
- Elmlohe
Thursday (27 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 15 |
Greta Heemsoth
Endorphin
Greta Heemsoth
Felice 83 |
||
07:30 | 34/1 |
Ina Haake
Comme un Coeur R |
||
07:30 | 35/2 |
Jana Schwarting
Vianna Castella 3 |
||
09:00 | 21/1 |
Lotte Beckmann
Forever Buddy GP |
||
09:30 | 34/2 |
Chantal Rödel
Delicia S |
||
09:30 | 35/1 |
Maren Prendel
Stina H |
||
10:30 | 16 |
Carolina Miesner
DSP Gründleinshofs Gipfelstürmer
Christina Ellendt
Robby Brown 3 |
||
11:00 | 36/1 |
Thorsten Wittenberg
Casallino 12 |
||
11:00 | 37/2 |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
Calle Bou W |
||
11:30 | 21/2 |
Greta Heemsoth
Boa Vista FRH |
||
12:00 | 27/2 |
Carlotta Kopitzki
Doc's Delight |
||
12:45 | 36/2 |
Kaloyan Dobrev
Deparino B |
||
12:45 | 37/1 |
Maren Prendel
Sir Kleinsen |
||
14:00 | 24 |
Janne Sommer
Bin Quietschbunt...Na und EA W |
||
14:00 | 38 |
Lennert Hauschild
Danford |
||
14:00 | 66 |
Laura Meyer-Benecke
Valenja
Joy Charis Budzinski
Viva la Chica |
||
14:45 | 17 |
Niklas Brokamp
Shynedo |
||
15:15 | 25 |
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. A
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 5-year-old Ponies |
Janne Sommer
Bin Quietschbunt...Na und EA W |
|
15:30 | 39 |
Nano Healy
Baloutina Hb
James William Passy
Orbit P |
||
16:00 | 67 |
Laura Meyer-Benecke
Dialaraja |
||
16:30 | 26 |
Dressurponyprüfung Kl. L
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 6-year-old Ponies |
Jolina Emily Grafe
Dancing Star 15 |
|
16:45 | 27/1 |
Christina Gottschalk
Fischers Fritz 3 |
||
17:15 | 18 |
Emma Kanerva
Bond Girl 12 |
||
17:30 | 29 |
Mareike Zeuge
Quentin 160 |
||
17:30 | 68 |
Lisa Verena Ohlrogge
Montana B 3 |
||
18:00 | 51 |
Christof Kauert
Annabell 510 |
||
19:00 | 69 |
Justine Koch
Namur de Quidam |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (28 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 19 |
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 5-year-old Horses |
Carolina Miesner
Simsala D |
|
08:30 | 42 |
Anik Zeller
Queena 9
Jamie Reiß
Acumano Chin Z |
||
08:30 | 70 |
Maja Herbert
Florida 133 |
||
09:00 | 12/2 |
Felicia Lafrentz
Dow Jones 53 |
||
10:00 | 62 |
Hannah Memenga
Aida Blue
Tamara Legros
Lilly-Fly |
||
10:30 | 45 |
Nano Healy
Oak Grove's Odyssey Z |
||
10:45 | 9/1 |
Ellen Richter
Vivaldi's Donnerhall |
||
12:00 | 52 |
Jan Grochowski
Zirosall |
||
12:30 | 76 |
Fenja Kamps
Polia 3 |
||
13:00 | 12/1 |
Lena Haßmann
George Clooney 15 |
||
13:00 | 63 |
Maren Prendel
Action Lotte
Hannah Memenga
Aida Blue |
||
14:00 | 48/1 |
Jürgen Oetjen
Lady Lou 120
Birka Antonia Moritz
Dwayne the Rock Johnson 3 |
||
14:45 | 9/2 |
Anabel Balkenhol
For Future |
||
15:00 | 78/1 |
Enna Malin Schmidt
Rocco R |
||
15:00 | 78/2 |
Frida Mangels
Mr.Max |
||
15:30 | 77 |
Fenja Kamps
Polia 3 |
||
16:00 | 48/2 |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
Charlie vom Burgdamm |
||
17:00 | 31 |
Malte Kalus
Doortje 8 |
||
17:45 | 3 |
Thomas Wagner
Soul Men |
||
18:45 | 54 |
Christof Kauert
Annabell 510 |
||
21:15 | 58 |
Nano Healy
Cascada 103 |
||
22:00 | 61 |
Thomas Miesner
Belissima P |
Saturday (29 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 20 |
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Qualifying for Bundeschampionat – Dressage – 6-year-old Horses |
Kira Goerens-Ripphoff
Final Dream FRH |
|
07:30 | 13/1 |
Vera Nass
Fabriano 80 |
||
07:30 | 23 |
Greta Deckert
Humpfry-Me |
||
08:30 | 6 |
Bart Veeze
Imposantos |
||
08:45 | 28/1 |
Carlotta Kopitzki
Carisma 140 |
||
09:00 | 49/1 |
Lemonie Shalom
Dithmarsia I |
||
09:00 | 64 |
Sophia Ninette Lübbe
Ladylike 73
Luciano Emanuel Caneo
Snoopy 627 |
||
10:30 | 49/2 |
Denis Huser-Geßmann
Citty Cristalla |
||
10:45 | 13/2 |
Helen Langehanenberg
Legend of Toto Evo |
||
11:30 | 74 |
Nikola Meier
Prinz Peter 3
Taja Anissa Holsten
Cassilia 6 |
||
12:00 | 43 |
Anik Zeller
Queena 9
Justus Sternschulte
Adelais - S |
||
12:30 | 1 |
Helen Langehanenberg
Golden Romance Malleret PS |
||
13:00 | 28/2 |
Monique Wolter
Demster |
||
13:30 | 71 |
Laura Meyer-Benecke
Lord Hazelnut |
||
14:00 | 46 |
Mylene Nagel
Historia |
||
14:15 | 10 |
Hendrik Lochthowe
La Belle Noire |
||
14:30 | 72 |
Alke Hillebrandt
Coco Jambo 38 |
||
15:30 | 55 |
Josch Löhden
Ampaya vd Leuba |
||
15:30 | 73 |
Katja Rowold
Flipper 158 |
||
16:30 | 65 |
Sharina Arnold
Grey Pearl Kj
Stefan Ahlers
Coccowa |
||
17:00 | 53 |
Lennert Hauschild
Cosmo 81 |
||
17:15 | 4 |
Susan Pape
Harmony's V-Plus |
||
18:40 | 8 |
Sarah Wohlhauser
QC Fillipo Niro |
||
19:00 | 32 |
Carolin Förster
Designer 22 |
||
20:45 | 60 |
Hannah Garton
Neyla 4 |
||
22:15 | 59 |
Nano Healy
Nikolette 3 |
Sunday (30 July 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 7 |
Nuno Palma e Santos
Fortunity S |
||
08:00 | 11 |
Anabel Balkenhol
For Future |
||
08:30 | 30 |
Mia Schüür
Goldjunge 155 |
||
09:00 | 44 |
Jana Schwarting
Vancouver 85 |
||
10:00 | 75 |
Angela Oelkers
Don't Stop Believin' |
||
10:30 | 47 |
Nano Healy
Oak Grove's Odyssey Z |
||
11:00 | 22 |
Fiona Jüling
Lilly Chocolina |
||
11:15 | 5 |
Juliane Brunkhorst
Aperol |
||
11:30 | 57 |
Tim Schwanke
Dolegro |
||
12:00 | 50 |
Hardy Heckel
La Cattolica |
||
12:15 | 14 |
Annabel Frenzen
Floricella |
||
13:30 | 40 |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
Diarello 3 |
||
14:30 | 2 |
Emma Kanerva
Bond Girl 12 |
||
14:30 | 41 |
Nico Tomfohrde
Dynar 3 |
||
16:10 | 56 |
Steffen Engfer
Dapardie |
||
16:45 | 33/1 |
Greta Brüning
Bombay 30 |
||
17:00 | 33/2 |
Minou Suhr
Mille Fleurs |
||
17:15 | 33/3 |
Alina von Rönn
Scooby |
tournament informations
number of riders | 592 | highest niveau jump | SPR S*** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 1050 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S**** |
number of starts | 2024 |