Reitturnier Klein Varlingen 2023
- Steimbke
Thursday (25 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 1 |
Michael Wagner
Blayde
Annelie Bischoff
Nella 19 |
|||
09:45 | 2 |
Alexandra Langer
Zintender 2
Julien Ernst
Drop 5
Pato Muente
Los Algarrobos Utah |
|||
12:30 | 3 |
Thomas Brandt
My Million 2
Niclas Baule
Cosall Sr |
|||
15:15 | 4 |
Tobias Clar
Athina ZB
Sven Rudolph
Diamant de Cador |
|||
18:00 | 5 |
Carsten Biermann
Gwindi |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (26 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 20 |
Philipp Quast
Playboyy |
|||
14:00 | 22 |
Philipp Quast
Hennessy 129 |
|||
15:00 | 6 |
Emma Hertz-eichenrode
Veni Vidi Vici 24
Anna Eva-Maria Ferentschak
Senorita 33 |
|||
17:00 | 8 |
Niclas Baule
Cabelle 5
Lisa Maria Funke
Donnatella Z
Hendrik Kloppenborg
Funky Lady M |
Saturday (27 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 13/1 |
Emma Hertz-eichenrode
Vienna 103 |
|||
08:45 | 13/2 |
Philipp Baumgart
Balisto 69 |
|||
10:15 | 10/1 |
Cara-Luisa Heicke
Koko Loko CCH |
|||
11:45 | 10/2 |
Victoria Kiefer
Campana GB
Zoltan Szalai
Lancelot 395 |
|||
15:30 | 7 |
Clara Tinka Heineking
Flash Reloaded |
|||
17:00 | 11 |
Theresa Engfer
Call Me Maja |
Sunday (28 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 12 |
Nadine Bredemeier
Crazy Pina
Nelia-Sophie Möller
Count Me In K |
|||
09:00 | 14 |
Alexis Phileas Pechlevanoudis
Orchid's Exel |
|||
09:45 | 9 |
Tamara Legros
Lilly-Fly
Lena Heise
Calottas Heart |
|||
12:45 | 15 |
Heinrich Bormann
Clearround 3
Lisa Maria Funke
First Charming |
|||
15:15 | 16 |
Joshua Herold
Cupido 97 |
|||
16:45 | 26 |
Marieke Meinecke
Nelly |
|||
17:30 | 17 |
Fabian Clar
Clarissimo 5 |
|||
19:00 | 18 |
Svenja Neumann
Captain Future 15
Mayleen Vogel
Chilly's Ballantine
Sascha Mahnkopp
Choco Chip Bällchen |
Monday (29 May 2023)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 19 |
Jacob Anda
D'Oberlina
Ignacio Buenaventura
Sligo Landacco |
|||
09:00 | 21/1 |
Leandra Siebert
Schampus PJ |
|||
10:30 | 21/2 |
Zoltan Szalai
Calmera 3 |
|||
12:15 | 24 |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Choccoloca |
|||
14:15 | 25 |
Markus Brinkmann
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy |
|||
16:30 | 23 |
Cara-Luisa Heicke
Koko Loko CCH
Dieter Smitz
Claire 198
Bernhard Tebartz
Ucella 5 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 314 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 597 | highest niveau dressage | WBO-DR |
number of starts | 1164 |