Reitturnier Springe 2014
- Springe
Saturday (01 March 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 3 |
Leonie Büttel
Coolio 31 |
||
10:00 | 4 |
Simone Smitz
Smilla |
||
11:30 | 5 |
Simone Smitz
Smilla |
||
12:15 | 8/1 |
Swantje Narten
Flintstone O |
||
13:15 | 8/2 |
Bilke Schröder
Gin Fizz 63 |
||
14:30 | 9/1 |
Alexandra Eckhoff
Balou's Bazooka |
||
15:30 | 9/2 |
Luisa Marie Wolf
Triumph 16 |
||
16:45 | 10/1 |
Nina Bode
Electra 44 |
||
18:00 | 10/2 |
Leonie Bredemeier
Stacy 11 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (02 March 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 |
Luzia Emely Bleinroth
Martini Sunrise |
||
09:00 | 2 |
Laura Bytomski
Valencia D.C. |
||
13:00 | 7/1 |
Carolin Pörtner
Heartbreaker 65 |
||
13:45 | 7/2 |
Luisa Marie Wolf
Triumph 16 |
||
14:45 | 11/1 |
Constanze Sachse
Carnute for pleasure |
||
15:45 | 11/2 |
Lena Kmiec
Pan Tau 80 |
||
17:00 | 12/1 |
Julia Marleen Brandtner
Liz-Abella |
||
18:00 | 12/2 |
Oliver Tüpker
Clarence S |
Friday (07 March 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 16 |
Katja Slupinski
Fürstin Rousseau |
||
14:30 | 17 |
Julia Schlegel
D'Amur S |
||
16:30 | 18 |
Anja Kreitel-Haberhauffe
Secret kiss |
Saturday (08 March 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 19/1 |
Bettina Mehrens
Resonanz V |
||
09:30 | 19/2 |
Christina Rost
Havanna 132 |
||
11:00 | 20/1 |
Annika Laue
Calito 29 |
||
12:00 | 20/2 |
Christina Rost
Havanna 132 |
||
13:30 | 13/1 |
Sara-Marie Hoffmann
Little Gentle Giant |
||
13:30 | 13/2 |
Freya-Johanna Engelke
Vitalis 3 |
||
14:00 | 21/1 |
Carolin Miserre
Don Ricaro |
||
15:45 | 21/2 |
Melanie Sandig
Donna Escapada |
Sunday (09 March 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 15/1 |
Anna Theresia Krone
Get Happy v.Hof |
||
09:30 | 15/2 |
Sandra Abst
Nero 468 |
||
10:30 | 14 |
Lea Schmidt
Dahma |
||
11:30 | 22 |
Carolin Miserre
Dancing Peter |
||
15:30 | 23 |
Carla Elisabeth Helmrich
Wellimalou |
tournament informations
number of riders | 350 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 445 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 728 |