Reitturnier Wien-Freudenau/ASKÖ 2022
- Wien-Freudenau/ASKÖ
Saturday (24 September 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1/2 |
Julia Dunker
Rarität Jd |
||
09:30 | 7/0 |
Anna Donabauer
Timberland 15 |
||
09:35 | 2/0 |
Sandra Langmüller
Questina Z |
||
10:35 | 8/0 |
Amelie Kornfeld
Timberland 15 |
||
11:00 | 3/1 |
Julia Winkler
San Valentino W |
||
11:30 | 3/2 |
Sandra Langmüller
Bernstein's Rose |
||
12:00 | 9/1 |
Lea Hirscher
Checkpoint Charlie 2 |
||
12:25 | 4/1 |
Maria Bösze
Bukephalos 2 |
||
12:30 | 9/2 |
Harald Czikeli
Exklusiv Em |
||
12:55 | 4/2 |
Daniela Kienzl
Fashion Girl |
||
13:05 | 10/0 |
Petra Schilling
Highlight |
||
14:05 | 11/1 |
Iris Dreher
Silverano MK |
||
14:35 | 11/2 |
Erwin Schnopfhagen
Amadeus 110 |
||
14:40 | 5/2 |
Herbert Seiberl
Nobel Deluxe |
||
14:55 | 12/1 |
Lina Hämmerle
Grappa R |
||
15:10 | 5/1 |
Katharina Niederle
Focus KN |
||
15:25 | 12/2 |
Harald Czikeli
Exklusiv Em |
||
16:00 | 13/1 |
Stefanie Krobath
San Rico |
||
16:25 | 6/0 |
Anja Luise Wessely-Trupp
Iberon |
||
16:30 | 13/2 |
Simone Klais
Goldgräfin |
||
16:55 | 14/0 |
Claudia Schwarz
Clasic II T |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (25 September 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 15/2 |
Clara Ernst
Le Vivaldes |
||
09:00 | 22/0 |
Anna Donabauer
Timberland 15 |
||
09:10 | 16/0 |
Sandra Langmüller
Questina Z |
||
10:15 | 17/1 |
Julia Winkler
San Valentino W |
||
10:15 | 23/0 |
Lilith Dieter
Kerry 3 |
||
10:45 | 17/2 |
Marlene Schirnhofer
Blandante |
||
11:20 | 18/1 |
Claudia Scheiner
Dear Hary |
||
11:30 | 24/1 |
Lina Hämmerle
Grappa R |
||
11:50 | 18/2 |
Daniela Kienzl
Fashion Girl |
||
12:00 | 25/0 |
Romy Riedmann
Ruby's First Rubin |
||
13:10 | 26/2 |
Daphne Lorenz
Valenciano Sol |
||
14:00 | 19/1 |
Simone Staufer
Fidelia 203 |
||
14:05 | 27/1 |
Lina Hämmerle
Grappa R |
||
14:30 | 19/2 |
Ursula Schatzl
Hummel 3 |
||
14:35 | 27/2 |
Sandra Langmüller
Don Farruco III |
||
14:55 | 29/0 |
Claudia Schwarz
Clasic II T |
||
15:25 | 21/0 |
Karin Smidek
Reiterstadl's Deichgräfin |
tournament informations
number of riders | 78 | number of horses | 84 |
---|---|---|---|
highest niveau dressage | DRE S* | number of starts | 184 |