Reitturnier Haltern 2022
- Haltern
Friday (23 September 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 1 |
Hendrik Dowe
Dracos |
|||
12:00 | 2 |
Lea Schulze Averdiek
Charming 48 |
|||
13:30 | 3 |
Hendrik Dowe
Uppsala Jps |
|||
14:00 | 6 |
Chiara Tittel
Feuertanz 24 |
|||
15:00 | 4 |
Hendrik Dowe
Uppsala Jps |
|||
16:15 | 5 |
Petra Leusmann
Rock me Today |
|||
17:45 | 10 |
Britta Göritz
Piadina |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (24 September 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 7 |
Mia Benölken
Junior Nacimento |
|||
09:30 | 14 |
Philipp Paradiso
Vianna Castella W
Lena Grek
Richelieu 52 |
|||
10:30 | 8/1 |
Linda Brüggen
Caruso 616 |
|||
11:30 | 8/2 |
Luna Räbsch
Oosteinds Ricky's Pumuckl |
|||
11:30 | 15 |
Lara Vahnstiege
Ventura 17 |
|||
12:30 | 16 |
Maike Gude
Fleur Delacour 23
Ines Plastrotmann
Callea P |
|||
12:45 | 9 |
Sebastien Poirier
Cyrano 169
Hannes Huthwelker
Top Cinderella NRW |
|||
14:00 | 11 |
Lea Schulze Averdiek
Cantugenos
Lea Schulze Averdiek
Cali |
|||
14:00 | 17/1 |
Antonia Brentrup
Bacchus 72 |
|||
16:00 | 12 |
Juliane Rölfing
Chadakki O |
|||
16:00 | 17/2 |
Amelie Teigeler
Clementina |
Sunday (25 September 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 18 |
Carlotta Marie Haurand
Larson 9 |
|||
09:00 | 26 |
Julia Schlerka
Fio Flavour |
|||
10:00 | 27 |
Julia Schlerka
Fio Flavour |
|||
10:30 | 19 |
Lisa Meyer
Doris 109 |
|||
12:00 | 20 |
Emily Rülling
Durina 37
Jeremy Hols
Cubicki N.W.
Christin Lechtenberg
Quaterback 13 |
|||
12:01 | 21 |
Ida Langenstroth
El Christobal
Aaliyah Macha
Pit SG |
|||
12:40 | 28/1 |
Mieke Welling
Felina 144 |
|||
13:00 | 28/2 |
Paula Söbke
Rumour 3 |
|||
13:20 | 28/3 |
Clara Rülling
Durina 37 |
|||
13:40 | 28/4 |
Roberta Helene Peters
Don Daylight |
|||
14:00 | 22 |
Paula Gruber
Little Joe |
|||
14:00 | 28/5 |
Klara Bittner
Waterlands Perffaith |
|||
14:30 | 23 |
Carla Potthast
Cacao 5 |
|||
14:45 | 30 |
Lena Gundlach
Django
Nike Marie Flacke
Sirtaki BEVS
Lilly Wildförster
Top Freddy |
|||
14:46 | 31 |
Hanna Winkels
Poynstown Benny
Alice Löbbert
Little Jumper 17 |
|||
15:30 | 24 |
Stefanie Evers
Leyla D |
|||
16:45 | 32 |
Annika Isfort
Private Dancer |
|||
17:00 | 25 |
Florian Karns
Quincy R |
tournament informations
number of riders | 342 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 395 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 799 |