Reitturnier Stadl-Paura 2022
- Stadl-Paura
Friday (24 June 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | 26/2 |
Fiona Hönigschnabl
Obora's Long John
Michael Pobitzer
Aramis
Verena Butz
Heino |
||
09:00 | 1/0 |
Anna Wiegmann
Contenance 30 |
||
09:00 | 2/0 |
Lara Schubert
Valentina 100 |
||
09:00 | 3/0 |
Verena Butz
Little Checker Jun. |
||
10:45 | 4/0 |
Helmut Schönstetter
ELEKTRIC EXPLOSION
Lisa Candin
Zafon |
||
10:45 | 5/1 |
Katja Kiener
Hermine de Lux |
||
10:45 | 5/2 |
Theresa Singer
Imea 3 |
||
13:30 | 6/0 |
Matthias Mock
Vibalmino PS
Martin Schäufler
Cellvana
Barbara Meindl
Joly M |
||
13:30 | 7/0 |
Michael Pobitzer
Elton 7 |
||
13:30 | 8/0 |
Jennifer Hödl
Dirty Dancing |
||
16:45 | 9/0 |
Helmut Schönstetter
EIC LLOYD |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (25 June 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27/0 |
Alina Katter
Timba Wp Z
Fiona Hönigschnabl
Obora's Long John
Ulrike Zschuppe
Choryphea MZ |
||
08:45 | 10/0 |
Fiona Hönigschnabl
Obora's Go Charly Go
Michael Pobitzer
Chupa Chup 19
Naomi Ruth
Flyer R |
||
08:45 | 11/1 |
Nicola Auinger
Barmenia |
||
08:45 | 11/2 |
Pia-Maria Entenfellner
Barilla 13 |
||
10:45 | 12/0 |
Katharina Mock
Ruby van de Warande
Klara Fischer
PEPITA
Lisa Candin
Zafon |
||
10:45 | 13/1 |
Nicola Auinger
Barmenia |
||
10:45 | 13/2 |
Theresa Singer
ESPRI 4 |
||
13:30 | 14/0 |
Mafalda Schröder
Charly Z |
||
13:30 | 15/0 |
Miriam Überbacher
CHIRICO 6 |
||
16:45 | 16/0 |
Andreas Brenner
Lenox III |
Sunday (26 June 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 17/0 |
Martin Schäufler
Crazy Cory S |
||
09:45 | 18/0 |
Lisa Candin
Charlemagne 15
Katja Kiener
ALLY MCNALLY
Roman Tiefenthaller
Catch on Fire |
||
09:45 | 19/1 |
Nicola Auinger
Barmenia |
||
09:45 | 19/2 |
Selda Tschina
Fly for me |
||
11:15 | 20/0 |
Jürgen Mayer
Panagiota
Judith Hübner
Foggy Bay
Anna Wiegmann
Contenance 30 |
||
11:15 | 21/1 |
Nicola Auinger
Barmenia |
||
11:15 | 21/2 |
Theresa Singer
ESPRI 4 |
||
13:30 | 22/0 |
Andreas Brenner
El Schakaar
Theresa Wanninger
DENIA
Martin Schäufler
Cellvana |
||
13:30 | 23/0 |
Gerhard Aschauer
Cruiser Z |
||
13:30 | 24/0 |
Milena Petersen de Cima
Autamtlara |
||
15:45 | 25/0 |
Helmut Schönstetter
Eic Anton Sbk Z |
tournament informations
number of riders | 110 | highest niveau jump | SPR 145 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 232 | number of starts | 612 |