Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2013
- Ennigerloh
Friday (17 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 6/1 |
Martin Schultenkemper
Sweet Little Lilly |
||
08:30 | 10 |
Sophia Hoberg
Honey 51 |
||
09:00 | 18 |
Tim Kolkmann
Lady Lissabon 2 |
||
10:00 | 20 |
Ludger Riegelmeier
Quarterback 13 |
||
10:30 | 33 |
Stephanie Grau
FSD Baileys |
||
11:00 | 24 |
Andrea Frische
Crazy Boy F
Andrea Asholt
Ravel 327 |
||
11:30 | 11 |
Verena Stelter
Elvis O. |
||
13:00 | 8/1 |
Marie Wortmann
Del Piera 6 |
||
14:00 | 2 |
Anja Wilimzig
Rational 2 |
||
14:00 | 9/1 |
Susanne Walcher
Ro Chipioso |
||
14:00 | 12 |
Verena Stelter
Elvis O. |
||
14:00 | 16 |
Holger Ronne
Crusor |
||
14:00 | 26 |
Günther Lange
Columbus 69
Tanja Alfers
Wilma 177 |
||
15:00 | 17 |
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Celinos |
||
15:30 | 3 |
Kevin Thomas
Republika |
||
16:00 | 19 |
Niklas Engemann
Cando 6 |
||
16:00 | 25 |
Gregor Bensmann
Nick Quick
Hubertus Große-Lümern
Chipman |
||
16:30 | 7 |
Nadine Klapper
Peter Pan 73 |
||
16:30 | 9/2 |
Kathrin Uthmann-Steiling
Swank Man |
||
17:00 | 5/1 |
Katharina Nordbeck
Reydok |
||
17:00 | 21 |
Niklas Engemann
Cando 6 |
||
17:45 | 29 |
Martin Fink
Promi Model 2 |
||
18:00 | 5/2 |
Kathrin Uthmann-Steiling
Flower 50 |
||
18:00 | 28 |
Marcel Patrick Schniederkötter
Palermo 253 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (18 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 6/2 |
Ruth Eickmeyer
Denman |
||
11:30 | 6/3 |
Mona Westhus
Quintana 23 |
||
16:00 | 8/2 |
Hedwig Laumeier
Prinz Poldi 18 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 303 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 387 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 589 |