Reitturnier Brietlingen 2022
- Brietlingen
Friday (03 June 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 30 |
Konstanze Seegel
Jenka 3 |
||
13:00 | 28 |
Jacob Schenk
Belo Horizonte 4 |
||
13:15 | 31 |
Arno Heitmann
Qyntino |
||
14:00 | 27 |
Rüdiger Löer
Sunbeam 13 |
||
14:30 | 32 |
Sarah Vick
Deichhof's Valino |
||
15:00 | 29 |
Carolin Kaiser
Quanta fortuna |
||
15:45 | 33 |
Sarah Vick
Deichhof's Valino |
||
16:30 | 4 |
Anna Baden
Farleight |
||
16:30 | 34 |
Frido Matthies
Leroy M 4 |
||
17:15 | 35 |
Frido Matthies
Leroy M 4 |
||
18:00 | 18 |
Tillmann Schirmacher
Rakete 39 |
||
18:30 | 7 |
Kim Emma Matthiessen
Fioretto 38 |
||
19:00 | 21 |
Kristian Freudenreich
Ciara 80 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (04 June 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 6 |
Lilian Benita Büttner
Rubin Rajan |
||
08:00 | 13 |
Viktoria Hanne Luyten
Caramella 12 |
||
09:30 | 8 |
Nina Bostelmann
Quintus T |
||
09:30 | 12 |
Flora Valeska Freiin von Langen
Primadonna 88 |
||
10:30 | 15 |
Celina Sophie Schneider
Kadans 8
Chiara Rösner
Salisco |
||
13:00 | 3 |
Annika Mönnich
Caillou B 3 |
||
13:00 | 17 |
Hannah Blanke
Quality's Fine Lady |
||
14:00 | 19 |
Zoe Brunner
Ziezo Balia
Lina Fritz
Cool Running M |
||
14:30 | 5 |
Pia Carlotta Lehmann
Revue 88 |
||
16:00 | 2 |
Romy Therese Cassier
Lucy 677
Greta Baden
Jazz-Pop |
||
16:00 | 20 |
Jana-Lena Robson
Babaloou
Martin Dittmann
Schococo |
||
18:00 | 23 |
Sarah Vick
Deichhof's Valino |
||
19:00 | 25 |
Kristian Freudenreich
Warner OA |
Sunday (05 June 2022)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 10 |
Flurina Schultz
Be Bossy |
||
09:00 | 16 |
Meri Golze
Dauphea
Louisa Sophie Krabiell
Carlotta CVB |
||
10:30 | 14 |
Amelie Reisenleiter
Recaro's White Boy |
||
12:00 | 9 |
Lana Marie Külper
DE Vita 8 |
||
12:00 | 22 |
Claus-heinrich Bohlmann
Diarada B. |
||
13:30 | 24 |
Marius Fuhrberg
Chicago M 2 |
||
14:00 | 11 |
Johanna Löwentraut
Sir Igor |
||
15:30 | 26 |
Marius Fuhrberg
Chicago M 2 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 389 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 459 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 753 |