Reitturnier Forst 2013
- Forst
Thursday (16 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | 11/1 |
Ellen Eberhardt
Cambiasso 5 |
||
18:45 | 11/2 |
Marco Fürniß
Winni 221 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (17 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 7/1 |
Sina Hungenberg
Prada 16
Nina Rümmelin
Little Champ 15 |
||
10:30 | 7/2 |
Philipp Schlaich
Cello 8
Tobias Sawatzki
Kolja 33 |
||
11:00 | 26/1 |
Julia Güthling
Monroe 15 |
||
13:30 | 26/2 |
Lara Hoffmann
Vino Bianco 2 |
||
14:00 | 4 |
Manfred Ege
Ladybird S |
||
16:30 | 19 |
Katharina Reinhardt
Casira 7 |
||
16:30 | 29 |
Sigrid Ebert
Aerosmith |
||
17:30 | 20 |
Christian Heideker
Monello 11 |
||
19:00 | 22 |
Celine Geissler
Navarina 12 |
||
19:45 | 13/1 |
Alfred Grub
Lord Leon 3
Michael Bretschneider
Cosmic Star |
||
20:45 | 13/2 |
Torsten Hartmann
Albina 8 |
Saturday (18 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12 |
Vanessa Lasslob
Joli Coeur 11 |
||
08:00 | 31 |
Julia Kohler
Samba 164 |
||
09:15 | 9/1 |
Bernhard Dörr
For Darc |
||
10:00 | 9/2 |
Iain Naismith Bethke
Leonardo 823 |
||
10:00 | 32 |
Lea Götz
Deldora |
||
11:15 | 9/3 |
Sebastian Heller
Felicia 47 |
||
12:30 | 28 |
Lisa Hruschka
Dannys Cool Boy |
||
12:45 | 18/1 |
Mario Walter
Rammstein |
||
13:45 | 18/2 |
Jürgen Kurz
H.w.'s Scampolo |
||
15:00 | 30 |
Sabrina Jahn
Salida del Sol 19 |
||
16:00 | 3 |
Sebastian Kirst
Leo Löwenherz 3 |
||
19:30 | 10/1 |
Verena Hartmann
Angie 216 |
||
20:15 | 10/2 |
Manuela Riel
ACDC 2 |
||
21:00 | 10/3 |
Annabell Veeh
Neele 21 |
Sunday (19 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 17 |
Tina Deuerer
Calina 86
Jürgen Kurz
Casira 5 |
||
08:30 | 27/1 |
Julia Güthling
Aerosmith |
||
10:30 | 16 |
Alexander Schill
Cardea 2
Maren Steinhilper
Bijou |
||
10:30 | 27/2 |
Nicole Bühler
Da Vinci 220 |
||
12:30 | 33/1 |
Lisa Schloßer
Lennox 222 |
||
12:30 | 33/2 |
Moritz Treffinger
Bella Barina |
||
13:00 | 2 |
Jürgen Kurz
FBW Coolmore S |
||
14:30 | 25/1 |
Lena Metko
Angelino 103 |
||
16:30 | 8/1 |
Ewald Güss
CMB Cassiopeia |
||
17:30 | 8/2 |
Kathrin Heider
Little Lord 37 |
||
17:30 | 25/2 |
Arvid Schmidt Dr.
Floyd 62 |
||
18:45 | 8/3 |
Pascal Lindner
Step Dance 2 |
||
19:45 | 8/4 |
Mario Walter
Waldfee 613 |
||
22:00 | 5 |
Jan-frederic Wömpner
Donna Carrara 4
Niklas Krieg
Cabalero 7
Stefan Fundis
Lanox |
Monday (20 May 2013)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 24/1 |
Kathrin Mayer
Doni |
||
08:30 | 6/1 |
Berit Welzel
Coraldo 2 |
||
09:30 | 6/2 |
Reinhard Fleer
Emporio Armani 3
Mario Walter
Waldfee 613 |
||
10:15 | 24/2 |
Franziska Schäfer
Zontano |
||
12:00 | 14 |
Mario Walter
Rammstein |
||
13:00 | 15 |
Alexander Schill
Cardea 2 |
||
13:30 | 23 |
Sigrid Ebert
Monroe 15 |
||
14:15 | 21 |
Sina Hungenberg
Gina 1634 |
||
15:00 | 34 |
Guila Fromm
Mira |
||
15:45 | 1 |
Sebastian Kirst
Leo Löwenherz 3 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 394 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 660 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 1372 |