Dressur-und Springturnier Rulle 2015
- Rulle
Thursday (14 May 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 17 |
Rudi Stolmeijer
Call Me Charly Brown |
||
09:30 | 18 |
Eva Bitter
Figor
Massimo De Boeck
Concado |
||
11:30 | 19/2 |
Christine Wecke
Cathalea |
||
11:33 | 19/1 |
Eva Bitter
Figor |
||
12:30 | 22 |
Sandra Kötter
Rosenblatt OLD |
||
13:30 | 20 |
Denis Nielsen
Bankimoon
Eva Bitter
Dark Coolman |
||
15:00 | 23 |
Johannes Westendarp
Fame W OLD |
||
16:00 | 21 |
Denis Nielsen
Bankimoon
Eva Bitter
Dark Coolman |
||
18:00 | 8 |
Silja Bartels
Nando 433 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (15 May 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 25 |
Carina Schowwe
Casper von Hickingen |
Saturday (16 May 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 6 |
Lea Köster
Valentina K |
||
08:45 | 9 |
Lena Marie Butke
Lasina 13
Johanna Holstein
Stella K 2 |
||
10:00 | 26 |
Janine Wöbeking
Feeling Crazy 2 |
||
10:30 | 7 |
Lisa Marie Willen
Capitano 81
Philip Mucker
Obora's Louisa |
||
12:00 | 24 |
Janne Kleinbuntemeyer
Chefassistent |
||
12:45 | 10 |
Alexandra Niermann
Coconut 31
Niklas Große Kettler
Firestorm 3 |
||
13:00 | 27 |
Nele Lillian Terstegge
Diego Diaz 2 |
||
14:30 | 11 |
Corinne Deiters
Monayas Manzanares A
Matthis Westendarp
Warning 3 |
||
16:15 | 12 |
Kira Kreiling
Sally Brown 7
Andrea Wissing
Lamonte 3 |
||
17:00 | 16 |
Reitpferdeprüfung
3-4 jährige |
Sandra Kötter
Mount St John Vip |
|
18:15 | 13 |
Johannes Vornholt
La Pezi
Arne van Heel
Brancaia |
Sunday (17 May 2015)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 4 |
Spring-Wettbewerb
Standard |
Alina Bexter
Manu-Lito V. |
|
09:00 | 3 |
Sophia Hengelsberg
Rosalie 204 |
||
09:30 | 5 |
Marlene Lilier
Kevin 128 |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Lara Dieckmann
King 172 |
||
10:30 | 14 |
Johannes Vornholt
La Pezi
Holger Ronne
Picador 34 |
||
13:00 | 28 |
Nele Lucas-Melcher
Lancaster 177 |
||
15:00 | 15 |
Maira Grosse - Albers
Quinaro 2 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 349 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 527 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 859 |