Reitturnier Wolfsberg 2021
- Wolfsberg
Saturday (16 October 2021)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1/1 |
Marie Hinteregger
Colly 2 |
||
08:00 | 1/1 S | |||
08:00 | 1/2 S | |||
08:25 | 2/1 |
Marie Hinteregger
Colly 2 |
||
08:25 | 2/1 S | |||
08:25 | 2/2 S | |||
08:25 | 2/3 S | |||
08:25 | 2/4 S | |||
08:30 | 1/2 |
Angela Bischof
Spezial PS |
||
08:55 | 2/2 |
Laura Sophie Pock
Imas |
||
09:00 | 12/0 |
Anna-Lena Lippold
Great Gatsby FT |
||
09:10 | 3/1 |
Victoria Grillitsch
Sunshine H |
||
09:10 | 3/1 S | |||
09:10 | 3/2 S | |||
09:10 | 3/3 S | |||
09:10 | 3/4 S | |||
09:13 | 13/0 |
Anna-Lena Lippold
Great Gatsby FT |
||
09:25 | 2/3 |
Bettina Huber
Chamonix 2 |
||
09:40 | 3/2 |
Esther Kontra
Tiga |
||
09:45 | 14/0 |
Nele Diechler
Rolex MW |
||
09:45 | 14/0 D | |||
09:55 | 2/4 | |||
10:10 | 3/3 |
Marissa Egartner
Horse & Fashions |
||
10:17 | 15/0 |
Nele Diechler
Rolex MW |
||
10:17 | 15/0 D | |||
10:20 | 4/1 |
Marissa Egartner
Horse & Fashions |
||
10:20 | 4/1 S | |||
10:20 | 4/2 S | |||
10:20 | 4/3 S | |||
10:38 | 16/0 |
Laura Sophie Pock
Maybhlin von der HeroldLmaüuhrale |
||
10:38 | 16/0 D | |||
10:40 | 3/4 | |||
10:50 | 4/2 |
Sophie Pirkebner
Aramis 109 |
||
11:00 | 17/1 |
Marissa Egartner
Horse & Fashions |
||
11:00 | 17/1 D | |||
11:00 | 17/2 D | |||
11:00 | 17/3 D | |||
11:15 | 5/1 |
Anna Maria Jöbstl
Fenja 20 |
||
11:15 | 5/1 S | |||
11:15 | 5/2 S | |||
11:15 | 5/3 S | |||
11:15 | 5/4 S | |||
11:15 | 5/5 S | |||
11:20 | 4/3 |
Tanja Tamse
Fiorella 6 |
||
11:30 | 17/2 |
Lisa Doujak
Achenbach 2 |
||
11:45 | 5/2 | |||
12:00 | 17/3 |
Sabrina Krois
Prima Vittoria G |
||
12:15 | 5/3 |
LaraSophie Kargl
Carthago 8 |
||
12:30 | 18/1 |
Lisa Stengg
Heidi 34 |
||
12:30 | 18/1 D | |||
12:30 | 18/2 D | |||
12:30 | 18/3 D | |||
12:35 | 6/2 |
Klaus Ferstl
Connecticut 19 |
||
12:35 | 6/2 S | |||
12:45 | 5/4 |
Benedikt Pichler
Aljetto VEG |
||
13:00 | 7/1 |
Flora Speer
Antia B |
||
13:00 | 7/1 S | |||
13:00 | 7/2 S | |||
13:00 | 18/2 |
Sonja Druml
Levito Nero XIV |
||
13:05 | 19/1 |
Laura Zikulnig
Ajax Amsterdam |
||
13:05 | 19/1 D | |||
13:05 | 19/2 D | |||
13:15 | 5/5 |
Theresa Kneissl
Paquita |
||
13:30 | 7/2 |
Marion Galler
Contigo Feliz |
||
13:30 | 18/3 |
Iris Rauter
Zita LKVÖ |
||
13:35 | 19/2 |
Sabrina Krois
Prima Vittoria G |
||
13:55 | 8/1 |
Natalie Fabbro
Lions Rosella |
||
13:55 | 8/1 S | |||
13:55 | 8/2 S | |||
14:09 | 20/1 |
Klara Ferner
Nikodemus 4 |
||
14:09 | 20/1 D | |||
14:09 | 20/2 D | |||
14:25 | 8/2 |
Kerstin Celin-Lemmerer
Brownie 22 |
||
14:39 | 20/2 |
Sarah Rehschützecker
Edinecia Rs |
||
15:00 | 9/0 |
Antonia Horn
Rufus |
||
15:00 | 9/0 S | |||
15:15 | 21/1 |
Sarah Rehschützecker
Edinecia Rs |
||
15:15 | 21/1 D | |||
15:25 | 10/1 |
Benedikt Pichler
My Caresina S |
||
15:25 | 10/1 S | |||
15:25 | 10/2 S | |||
15:55 | 10/2 |
Marie-Luise Abraham
KING KRIELOW |
||
16:20 | 11/1 |
Anna Neuhuber
Rebel Traveller |
||
16:20 | 11/1 S | |||
16:20 | 11/2 S | |||
16:50 | 11/2 |
Anna Plautz
Z7 Cordanos V |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (17 October 2021)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 22/1 |
Emma Sophia Grassler
Mangano H |
||
08:00 | 22/1 S | |||
08:00 | 22/2 S | |||
08:25 | 23/1 |
Hannah-Katharina Dearing-Schumach
Sulaika 6 |
||
08:25 | 23/1 S | |||
08:25 | 23/2 S | |||
08:25 | 23/3 S | |||
08:30 | 22/2 |
Hannah-Katharina Dearing-Schumach
Sulaika 6 |
||
08:55 | 23/2 |
Victoria Paulitsch
Sunny 76 |
||
09:00 | 37/0 |
Anna Puntigam
Geronimo Fan'e Pomp |
||
09:00 | 37/0 D | |||
09:10 | 39/0 |
Nele Diechler
Rolex MW |
||
09:10 | 39/0 D | |||
09:20 | 26/1 |
Victoria Grillitsch
Sunshine H |
||
09:20 | 26/1 S | |||
09:20 | 26/2 S | |||
09:20 | 26/3 S | |||
09:25 | 23/3 |
Bettina Huber
Invia |
||
09:35 | 40/0 |
Priska Verdino
Doolittle G |
||
09:35 | 40/0 D | |||
09:50 | 26/2 |
Victoria Paulitsch
Sunny 76 |
||
09:54 | 41/0 |
Laura Sophie Pock
Maybhlin von der HeroldLmaüuhrale |
||
09:54 | 41/0 D | |||
10:15 | 42/2 |
Lisa Doujak
Achenbach 2 |
||
10:15 | 42/2 D | |||
10:15 | 42/3 D | |||
10:20 | 26/3 |
Bettina Huber
Chamonix 2 |
||
10:30 | 27/1 |
Victoria Grillitsch
Sunshine H |
||
10:30 | 27/1 S | |||
10:30 | 27/2 S | |||
10:30 | 27/3 S | |||
10:45 | 42/3 |
Sabrina Krois
Prima Vittoria G |
||
11:00 | 27/2 |
Sabine Fürst
Leon 20 |
||
11:00 | 28/2 |
Lara Grillitsch
Ronja B 2 |
||
11:00 | 28/2 S | |||
11:00 | 28/3 S | |||
11:30 | 27/3 |
Saskia Sereinig
Scartlett Wulfenia |
||
11:30 | 28/3 |
Sarah Fertschai
Cor de la Moonshine |
||
11:30 | 43/1 |
Lisa Stengg
Heidi 34 |
||
11:30 | 43/1 D | |||
11:30 | 43/2 D | |||
11:50 | 29/1 |
Marissa Egartner
Horse & Fashions |
||
11:50 | 29/2 |
Sophie Pirkebner
Aramis 109 |
||
11:50 | 29/1 S | |||
11:50 | 29/2 S | |||
11:50 | 29/3 S | |||
11:50 | 29/4 S | |||
12:00 | 43/2 |
Sonja Druml
Levito Nero XIV |
||
12:20 | 29/3 |
Lara Grillitsch
Ronja B 2 |
||
12:25 | 30/1 |
Jessica Heißenberger
Hakita |
||
12:25 | 30/1 S | |||
12:25 | 30/3 S | |||
12:50 | 29/4 |
Jana Politschar
Norbert 6 |
||
12:55 | 30/3 |
Johanna Janesch
Annabell 13 |
||
13:00 | 44/1 |
Maria Pirkebner
Zitnas Venus |
||
13:00 | 44/1 D | |||
13:00 | 44/2 D | |||
13:10 | 31/2 |
Daniele Piana
Miss Marvelous |
||
13:10 | 31/2 S | |||
13:30 | 32/1 |
Johanna Janesch
Marilu 20 |
||
13:30 | 32/1 S | |||
13:30 | 44/2 |
Sonja Petscharnig
Naron |
||
14:20 | 33/1 |
Alina Illitsch
Biarritz de Janeiro |
||
14:20 | 33/1 S | |||
14:20 | 33/2 S | |||
14:20 | 46/1 |
Jessica Heißenberger
Atemlos |
||
14:20 | 46/1 D | |||
14:20 | 46/2 D | |||
14:50 | 33/2 |
Daniele Piana
Freddy 7 |
||
14:50 | 46/2 |
Sarah Rehschützecker
Edinecia Rs |
||
15:10 | 34/0 |
Nina Poschauko
Kannan's Heartbeat T |
||
15:10 | 34/0 S | |||
15:30 | 35/1 |
Markus Andreas Lang
Lakers ML |
||
15:30 | 35/1 S | |||
15:30 | 35/2 S | |||
15:30 | 47/1 |
Sarah Rehschützecker
Edinecia Rs |
||
15:30 | 47/1 D | |||
16:00 | 35/2 |
Nina Poschauko
Dumbledore 3 |
||
16:25 | 36/1 |
Anna-Maria Wulz
H C Karmeliet |
||
16:25 | 36/1 S | |||
16:25 | 36/2 S | |||
16:55 | 36/2 |
Anna Plautz
Z7 Cordanos V |
tournament informations
number of riders | 110 | highest niveau jump | SPR 120 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 127 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L |
number of starts | 688 |