Bernkastel-Kueser Reitertage 2014
- Bernkastel-Kues
Wendsday (06 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1/1 |
Basile Bettendorf
Ciboulette du Gibet |
||
09:00 | 1/2 |
Gerrit Flücken
Cassina 73 |
||
11:30 | 2/1 |
Dieter Hauck
Baccord |
||
11:30 | 2/2 |
Katja Haep
Bambina |
||
13:30 | 3 |
Alexander Wagner
Calesca K.R.
Sandra Deppe
Quinelle |
||
16:00 | 4 |
Charlotte Bettendorf
Cassis |
||
16:30 | 5 |
Thorsten Brinkmann
Pikeur Captain Cool |
||
18:30 | 10 |
Diana Lenzen
Chilli Bee |
||
20:00 | 11 |
Mel Van der Weken
Dubidam |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (07 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 19/1 |
Marvin Ackermann
Carl 58 |
||
09:00 | 19/2 | |||
10:00 | 23/1 |
Angelos Touloupis
Gg Contentina |
||
11:00 | 23/2 |
Dominic Gosert
Amoucheur 2 |
||
12:00 | 23/3 |
Noemie Goergen
Self Made |
||
15:00 | 15 |
Kristin Jedermann
Champ's Royal Flash
Sidney Diederich
Ria 126 |
||
16:45 | 16/2 |
Alexander Thies
Turin 3 |
||
17:00 | 16/1 |
Laura Kintzinger
Pepito du Bessin |
||
19:00 | 12/1 |
Julie de la Chevallerie
Little Angel 4 |
||
19:00 | 12/2 |
Tanja Bauer
Nandos 4 |
||
20:00 | 13 |
Judith Broich
Leena 12 |
Friday (08 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 21/1 |
Angelos Touloupis
Zenite de Grous |
||
09:00 | 21/2 |
Alexander Thies
Turin 3 |
||
10:00 | 21/3 |
Marc Boes
Sergeant Pepper 41 |
||
13:00 | 28 |
Sebastian Adams
Emilia 35 |
||
15:00 | 26 |
Sandra Deppe
Quinelle |
||
16:45 | 17/1 |
Lena Petermann
Batida de Coco 50 |
||
17:45 | 17/2 |
Cynthia Scalise
Roven's Goldschnuppe |
||
18:45 | 17/3 |
Britta Kradepohl-Hoyme
Caliopee 2 |
||
20:20 | 14 |
Anne Sophie Selbach
Conner 58 |
||
20:30 | 8 |
Oliver Stang
Lancaster D |
Saturday (09 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 20/1 |
Nadia Hoffmann
Lady le Bon |
||
09:10 | 20/2 |
Nadine Müller-Mischewski
Arpat 12 |
||
10:00 | 20/3 |
Julius Schulze-hesselmann
Quelle Dame du Roi |
||
11:30 | 24/1 |
Céline Bohnert
Tilucienne van het Eikelbos |
||
12:40 | 24/2 |
Leonie Schwender
Carcasone |
||
13:45 | 24/3 |
Thomas Öhmann
Chakotay 3 |
||
16:00 | 29 |
Dominic Gosert
Amoucheur 2 |
||
20:30 | 9 |
Marie Charlotte Kramer
Roma 121 |
Sunday (10 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 7 |
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L with jump off
geschlossene Prüfung |
Helena Lausberg
Livius S |
|
10:30 | 22 |
Lisa Deppe
Los Alamos Ck |
||
12:00 | 25 |
Sebastian Adams
Emilia 35 |
||
14:00 | 27 |
Michael Deppe
Eastwood 8 |
||
15:00 | 30 |
Sabrina Busch
Ruben 38 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 247 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 466 | number of starts | 1229 |