Springprüfung Kl. A* mit steigenden Anforderungen
NO. 37
- Reitturnier Westergellersen 2021
- Westergellersen
rank | participants | error | time | video |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jil Wenning
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
|
|||
Stefanie Lewin
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|
|||
|
||||
Wulf Beckmann
RFV Auetal e.V. |
|
|||
Isalie Baumgart
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Heike Meyerhof
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
|||
Cassandra Zanetti
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
|
|||
Dana Lisann Eggerstedt
RG Wipperautal |
|
|||
Greta Wroblewski
RFV Lensahn e.V. |
|
|||
Cornelia von Bloh
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V |
|
|||
Nele Busse
PSG am Masthoop Kästorf e. V. |
|
|||
Katharina Eckhoff
RV Hof Eggerstedt eV |
|
|||
Ann-Sophie Saul
RFV Stade e.V. |
|
|||
Pia Ropohl
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. |
|
|||
Antonia Glismann
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
|
|||
Josephine Bergmann
RTS Howe e.V |
|
|||
Mette Pilarski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
|||
Emily Schepky
PS Granderheide e.V. |
|
|||
Simone Jacobs
RFV Auetal e.V. |
|
|||
Josy Fleming
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V. |
|
|||
Marie Lührs
RFV Auetal |
|
|||
Ronja Haß
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|
|||
Alena-Katharina Hollatz
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Alina Kathleen Strehl
RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
|
|||
Melina Hasenklever
Verdener Schleppjagd-RV |
|
|||
Carolin Kruse
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
|||
Nele Stahlbock
RFV Dannenberg |
|
|||
Marleen Schreiber
RFV Auetal |
|
|||
Britta Stürken
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V |
|
|||
Julia Leismann
RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverden |
|
|||
Julie Kersting
RV Floggensee |
|
|||
Marie-Sophie Lozano Rottwinkel
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
|||
Louiza Tiedje
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
|
|||
Linda Gemsa
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Heike Doll
RFV Estetal e.V. |
|
|||
Linnea Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Josefine Bult
HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. |
|
|||
Jana Ressel
RFV Dannenberg |
|
|||
Diana Mittmeyer
RSV Krummesse eV |
|
|||
Janine Beck
RFV Auetal e.V. |
|
|||
Lilian Schiller
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
|||
Amelie Pippis
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Lillian Kutscher
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. |
|
|||
Anna-Sophie Kosbü
RFV Kollmar e.V. |
|
|||
Neele Beckhusen
RFV Lüneburg |
|
|||
Finja Mayleen Neubauer
RV Helleforth e.V. |
|
|||
Jennifer Schröder
RFV Estetal e.V. |
|
|||
Sandra Kohls
RV Visbek e.V. |
|
|||
Julia Reese
RSG Wiedenhof |
|
|||
Liena Sophie Günther
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Linnea Heemsoth
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Isabella Schröter
RFV Eldena e.V. |
|
|||
Kimberly Yu-Tien Liu
RV Aller-Weser |
|
|||
Lena Günther
RSG Roggen-Hof |
|
|||
Merrit Neben
RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
|
|||
Martha Diemert
RFV Wunstorf |
|
|||
Liv Grupe
RFV Auetal |
|
|||
Anna-Sophie Kosbü
RFV Kollmar e.V. |
|
|||
Ayleen Schönfeldt
RFV Valluhn e. V. |
|
|||
Merle Christin Birr
RFG Brennerkaten e.V |
|
|||
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode
RV Meitze |
|
|||
Jella Niebuhr
RFV Bodenteich |
|
|||
Aenna Sophie Jansing
RSG Uelzener Land e. V. |
|
|||
Lennart Rohlf
RV Oststeinbek-Havighorst |
|
|||
Lena-Sophie Heitmann
PSV Boizetal Schwartow e.V. |
|
|||
Jytte Grandorff
RFV Estetal e.V. |
|
|||
Anna Rexin-Rogge
RFV Dannenberg |
|
|||
Maximilian Andreesen
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|
|||
Sophia Busch
RV Tangstedt e.V. |
|
|||
Lena Santabalbina Garnica
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
|||
Laura Isabel Gause
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V |
|
|||
Hannah-Marit Gause
RFV Himbergen |
|
|||
Johan Richter
RFV Brockhöfe |
|
|||
Janine Heidemann
RV Ohehof |
|
|||
Christina Horn
RV Am Klövensteen e.V |
|
|||
Tanja Martens
RFV Auetal e.V. |
|
|||
Wiebke Kristin Schindewolf
RSG Dornberger Heide e.V. |
|
|||
Franziska Rohr
RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V. |
|