FEI Reitturnier Oliva (ESP) 2021
- Oliva
Tuesday (23 November 2021)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gemma Stevens
Cinsey Blue PS
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Quintessential
Emilie Weilsby
Pretty Pi'Que De'Luxe |
||
2 |
Hannah Mytilineou
Flash Gordon
Tobias Meyer
Celebrity - H
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
I'm Fancy VDM Z |
||
3 |
Guillaume Foutrier
Etincelle du Paradis
Derin Demirsoy
Jackpot R
Maxime Harmegnies
Otto van de Achterhoek |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Wendsday (24 November 2021)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
4 |
Charlene Bastone
Polizzi |
||
5 |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
I'm Fancy VDM Z |
||
6 |
Michael Hughes
Cilanto Xc Z |
Thursday (25 November 2021)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
7 |
Tobias Meyer
Con Sugar - H OLD |
||
8 |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
I'm Fancy VDM Z |
||
9 |
Robinson Maupiler
Johnnie Walker |
||
10 |
Charles Henri Ferme
Kalou H |
||
11 |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Eclatant |
||
12 |
Skye Morssinkhof
Nina Vh Scheefkasteel |
||
13 |
Charles Henri Ferme
Jaqui |
||
14 |
Harold Boisset
T'Obetty du Domaine |
Friday (26 November 2021)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
15 |
Sharina Arnold
Grey Pearl Kj |
||
16 |
Kasper De Boeck
Gerenia |
||
17 |
Kasper De Boeck
Ildivo |
||
18 |
Amanda Jacucci Merle
Chopping de Ceris |
||
19 |
Charles Henri Ferme
Kalou H |
||
20 |
Lieven Devos
Hannibal |
||
21 |
Lieven Devos
Eldorrado Mvnz |
||
22 |
Gemma Stevens
Mgh Candy Girl |
||
23 |
Harold Boisset
Divine de La Roque |
Saturday (27 November 2021)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
24 |
Yana Jansegers
Fyra |
||
25 |
Gabriela Reutter
Dahlia de Roy |
||
26 |
Lucas Delachaussee
Atcha des Coteaux |
||
27 |
Joanne Mcglory
G. Zara Zing |
||
28 |
Charles Henri Ferme
Kalou H |
||
29 |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Eclatant |
||
30 |
Taizo Sugitani
Campodello |
||
31 |
Karolina Vasiliauskaite
Venezio of Coco |
||
32 |
Thiago Ribas Da Costa
Kinky van 't Heike |
Sunday (28 November 2021)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
33 |
Yana Jansegers
Fyra |
||
34 |
Lucas Delachaussee
Verty Go |
||
35 |
Lucas Delachaussee
Atcha des Coteaux |
||
36 |
Joanne Mcglory
G. Zara Zing |
||
37 |
Tina Lund
Celvita Z |
||
38 |
Gilles Willemann
Chopin D Hyrencourt |
||
39 |
Emilio Bicocchi
Rondine del Terriccio |
tournament informations
number of riders | 200 | highest niveau jump | GP2* INT |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 611 | number of starts | 1643 |