Adventsturnier Leck 2014
- Leck
Friday (28 November 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 1 |
Rikke Haastrup Kristensen
Cellestin Sekt
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Ciarada 2 |
||
09:30 | 2 |
Michael Ziems
Cartiano 3
Erin Characklis
Cevin 36 |
||
11:30 | 3 |
Clara Sophie Chop
Conchito N
Sarah-Fee Gonell
Lilian 21 |
||
13:15 | 4 |
Sarah-Fee Gonell
Buettenwarder
Katica Röschmann
Jupiter Jones |
||
15:15 | 5/2 |
Maximilian Gräfe
Quiran |
||
15:15 | 5/1 |
Sarah Pröpper
Diamo 33 |
||
17:15 | 6 |
Stefan Jensen
Casco 13
Sarah Pröpper
Contino 57 |
||
19:00 | 7/1 |
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Rlp. 0 - 1617 |
Rico Lorengel
Camara |
|
19:00 | 7/2 |
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
Rlp. ab 1618 |
Sarah Pröpper
Contino 57 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (29 November 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | 9/1 |
Seline Hinrichs
Shandra 17 |
||
08:15 | 9/2 |
Katharina Reese
Lombrico |
||
10:00 | 11/1 |
Springprüfung Kl. L
Rlp. LK 4 (0 - 123) |
Lisa Kroll
Fieby Fantastica |
|
10:00 | 11/2 |
Springprüfung Kl. L
Rlp. LK 4 (ab 124) |
Martina Carstensen
Viva Picoline |
|
10:00 | 11/3 |
Springprüfung Kl. L
LK 3 |
Angela Kaun
Zitania V.a |
|
13:30 | 12/1 |
Julia Bruhn
Chakira B |
||
13:30 | 12/2 |
Carina Petersen
Carla 159 |
||
15:00 | 13/1 |
Springprüfung Kl. M*
Rlp. 0 - 384 |
Lasse Friedrichsen
Tirana 75 |
|
15:00 | 13/2 |
Springprüfung Kl. M*
ab 385 |
Svenja Nagel
Omaha Hogue |
|
16:45 | 16/1 |
Christina Madsen
Breakpoint K |
||
16:45 | 16/2 |
Jürgen Glindkamp
Wyomi 26 |
||
19:00 | 17 |
Sebastian Karshüning
Mtm Fortunate |
Sunday (30 November 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:45 | 8/1 |
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
Rlp. 0 |
Pernille Nedergaard Jensen
O'Connor 4 |
|
07:45 | 8/2 |
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
Rlp. 1 - 29 |
Maike Johannsen
Angelo 433 |
|
07:45 | 8/3 |
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
Rlp. ab 30 |
Cerrin Catharina Paisen
Petit Hamoyar |
|
10:30 | 10/1 |
Cerrin Catharina Paisen
Petit Hamoyar |
||
10:30 | 10/2 |
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L
JR/REI |
Peter Moos Enemark
Coeur de Cento |
|
12:30 | 14/1 |
Springprüfung Kl. M*
Rlp. 0 - 672 |
Daniela Mühlenbeck
Look At Hennessy |
|
12:30 | 14/2 |
Springprüfung Kl. M*
Rlp. 673 - 3339 |
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
Leon 262 |
|
12:30 | 14/3 |
Springprüfung Kl. M*
Rlp. ab 3340 |
Björn Behrend
Ayla 76 |
|
15:30 | 15/1 |
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M**
Rlp. 0 - 1023 |
Christina Madsen
Breakpoint K |
|
15:30 | 15/2 |
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M**
Rlp. 1024 - 3502 |
Rikke Andersen
Forever 156 |
|
15:30 | 15/3 |
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M**
Rlp. ab 3503 |
Thomas Voss
Corin 3 |
|
18:30 | 18 |
Philipp Battermann-Voss
Wicona 5 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 291 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 514 | number of starts | 956 |