Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2020
- Schülp / Rendsburg
Thursday (16 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1 |
Tim Schwanke
Kilroy 13
Rasmus Lüneburg
Chill Out RL |
||
11:30 | 2 |
Sarah Pröpper
Clacor
Rebekka Koehne
Cool Fire 3 |
||
14:00 | 3 |
Lena Glisic
Goja I |
||
15:00 | 4 |
Lena Glisic
Goja I |
||
16:00 | 5 |
Jan-pierre Fromberger
Quaprice B |
||
16:30 | 6 |
Nicole Klement
Fiona |
||
17:30 | 7 |
Tess Baggenstos
Levi M |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (17 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 8 |
Matthias Ketelsen
Babalou F |
||
10:30 | 9 |
Inga Czwalina
Quister |
||
11:30 | 10 |
Inga Czwalina
Quister |
||
12:30 | 11 |
Celine Peuckert
Chupito 4 |
||
14:00 | 12 |
Jasper Kaak
Clafou |
||
15:00 | 13 |
Georg Friedrich Rixen
California's Rapsody |
||
16:00 | 14 |
Dörte Junge-Moldaenke
Belle Betise |
||
17:00 | 15 |
Katharina Reese
Nekton's Nonstop |
Saturday (18 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 16 |
Katharina Först
Unique 128 |
||
09:00 | 17 |
Dorothea Feld
SF Vancouver 2 |
||
10:00 | 18 |
Sophie Litmeyer
Lillemann 6 |
||
11:30 | 19 |
Marlene Mühlenbeck
Sweet Snail |
||
12:30 | 20/1 |
Tomma Thiesen
Twyx |
||
14:30 | 21/1 |
Ciana Ihlo
Zaphira 10 |
||
16:00 | 20/2 |
Anna Sievers
Helene von der Söhr |
||
16:45 | 21/2 |
Selina Vöge
Caramac 4 |
||
17:45 | 22 |
Sydney Rowland
Dakota IV |
||
18:30 | 23 |
Carsten Thiesing
Credo 29 |
||
19:15 | 24 |
Sönke Sdunnus
Caruso 503 |
||
19:45 | 25 |
Rainer Schulz
Little Diamond 14 |
Sunday (19 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 26 |
Hannah Schmidt
Curtis T 3 |
||
08:00 | 27 |
Helena Rodde
Rosalie 164 |
||
09:00 | 28 |
Jonas Zander
Soraya E |
||
10:00 | 29 |
Helene Oehmke
Best Dancer |
||
11:00 | 30 |
Sina Mordhorst
Barilla 12 |
||
12:00 | 31 |
Annika Haber
Don Camillo 241 |
||
13:00 | 32 |
Selina Vöge
Caramac 4 |
||
14:30 | 33/1 |
Georg Friedrich Rixen
California's Rapsody |
||
15:15 | 33/2 |
Julia Rieth
Dukes Night Out |
||
16:30 | 34 |
Johanna Boysen
Urte 8 |
||
18:00 | 35 |
Lea-Sophie Stelter
Choussou |
tournament informations
number of riders | 381 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 527 | number of starts | 944 |