Reitturnier Scharnebeck 2020
- Scharnebeck
Saturday (19 September 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 8 |
Emilia Hannemann
Nobelstar 8
Lina-Sophia Dammann
Captain Jack 72 |
|||
08:00 | 11 |
Julia Krüger-Faustmann
De Samira GG
Henrike Braatz
Shakira 500 |
|||
09:30 | 14 |
Frauke Erhorn
Tempelgeist |
|||
09:45 | 28 |
Laura Hertz-eichenrode
Veni Vidi Vici 24 |
|||
10:00 | 7 |
Pia Carlotta Lehmann
Revue 88 |
|||
10:15 | 22 |
Nadine Röhrs
Aventina 12 |
|||
11:15 | 29 |
Franca Clementine Kröly
Song Girl |
|||
12:00 | 23 |
Christine Benecke
Guus 8 |
|||
12:30 | 12 |
Lea Both
Inambari 2
Antonia Paulus
Dehlia 10 |
|||
15:00 | 21 |
Alexandra Langer
Strowberry
Thessa Knoop
Tabasco M |
|||
15:30 | 15 |
Andrea Kowalewski
Romana 235 |
|||
17:00 | 24 |
Marius Fuhrberg
Chicago M 2
Nicole Philipp
Escalido 4 |
|||
18:00 | 10 |
Liena Sophie Günther
Christian 28 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (20 September 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 19 |
Thessa Knoop
Tabasco M
Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.
Oh Ivy |
|||
10:30 | 20 |
Lena Hoffmann
Connor 57
Pia Carlotta Gieseke
Sepacito |
|||
12:00 | 16 |
Sarah-Kristin Korngiebel
Desiderio 10 |
|||
12:30 | 9 |
Mara Bella Kendzia
Dein Favorit
Emilia Bremse
Mi Biage |
|||
13:30 | 25 |
Nicole Philipp
Escalido 4
Nicole Philipp
Captain Cool 13 |
|||
14:30 | 17 |
Sarah-Kristin Korngiebel
Desiderio 10 |
|||
15:30 | 26 |
Nina Ossenberg
Fox |
|||
18:00 | 13 |
Sarah Liebaug
Summer Jam 2
Liena Sophie Günther
Christian 28 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 270 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 310 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M** |
number of starts | 537 |