Reitturnier Kleinostheim/Ufr. 2020
- Kleinostheim
Thursday (09 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 21 |
Nathalie Haaf
Cleo 223 |
|||
- | 22 |
Chiara Skalitz
Lady Laux |
|||
- | 23 |
Nina Grein-Goggi
Little Lunatic |
|||
- | 24 |
Dana Boos
Don Manfredo 2 |
|||
09:00 | 18 |
Jonas Heist
Truman Bec |
|||
11:00 | 17 |
Anja Heleine
Dialevisto |
|||
12:30 | 9/1 |
Anna Laura Herzog Dr.
Chanel du Lys |
|||
14:00 | 9/2 |
Maja Hofmann
Maja 959 |
|||
15:30 | 5 |
Antonia Ganz
Light Fly 2 |
|||
17:00 | 6/1 |
Kim-Katharina Kohlbacher
Playtime 4 |
|||
18:15 | 6/2 |
Alina Faust
Union |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (10 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 16 |
Nicol Vaerini
Chester 367 |
|||
09:30 | 4/1 |
Nadja Horalek
Clara Sherry |
|||
11:00 | 4/2 |
Maximilian Krauß
Chalero |
|||
12:30 | 3 |
Lea Hein
Clover Once More Sd |
|||
14:30 | 12/1 |
Christian Jakobs
Caramia 44 |
|||
16:00 | 12/2 |
Ole Poels
Miss Indi Lumi |
|||
17:30 | 19 |
Alina Faust
Carol 2 |
Saturday (11 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 15 |
Emily Thielert
Klitschko 13
Laura Hain
Little Miss Sunshine 5
Jennifer Fabiola Klinger
Manolito 468 |
|||
09:30 | 13 |
Janina Wehr
Mon Souris
Norma Löbig
Nebomuk |
|||
12:30 | 10 |
Shania Groß
TH Cross Action
Tjark Poels
Machno's Girl |
|||
14:30 | 8 |
Nathalie Haaf
Sugar Babe 18
Nathalie Haaf
Cayenne 253 |
|||
17:30 | 2 |
Maximilian Krauß
Chalero
Sven Goggi
Vancouver 51 |
Sunday (12 July 2020)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 11 |
Alina Faust
Leonardo 708
Michael Ullrich
Shigella |
|||
11:00 | 14 |
Dana Boos
Don Manfredo 2
Lilli-Magdalena Morhard
Ferrybank Patch |
|||
13:00 | 20 |
Vivienne Spengler
Come and Fly WE |
|||
13:00 | 25 |
Katharina Roth
Mc Pleasure |
|||
13:45 | 26 |
Katharina Roth
Mc Pleasure |
|||
14:30 | 7 |
Lea Hein
Strohpuppe
Michael Ullrich
Shikimi |
|||
16:30 | 1 |
Alina Faust
Union
Nathalie Haaf
Cleo 223 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 249 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 356 | number of starts | 854 |