Mendener Reitertage 2014
- Menden-Sümmern
Friday (22 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 11 |
Svenja Bachmann
Sohn der Söhne |
|||
09:00 | 31 |
Marco Lilienbecker
Tiano 2 |
|||
10:00 | 32 |
Dominik Schäfers
Champ of Choco B |
|||
10:30 | 12 |
Svenja Bachmann
Sala Salina |
|||
11:15 | 33 |
Franz-josef Dahlmann
Escypso E |
|||
12:00 | 13 |
Finia Maria Hesse
Graziana R 2 |
|||
12:45 | 22 |
Monique Bettin
Lil'Kim
Marco Lilienbecker
Sampiero 2 |
|||
12:45 | 23 |
Phillip Frevel
Cordina L
Monique Bettin
Lil'Kim |
|||
14:00 | 34 |
Gina Extra
FS Lovely Little Lucy |
|||
14:30 | 29 |
Corinna Müller
American's La Quida
Sarah Welsing-breuer
Nevermind 9 |
|||
15:30 | 16 |
Marei Flunkert
Carlotta 109 |
|||
16:30 | 10 |
Dana Sophie Müller
Sternzauber 3 |
|||
17:45 | 30 |
Franz-josef Dahlmann
Chris 50 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Saturday (23 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 18 |
Jana Bianca Krüger
Surprise 209 |
|||
08:30 | 35 |
Gina Extra
FS Lovely Little Lucy |
|||
10:00 | 19 |
Katharina Jürgens
Loriena |
|||
10:45 | 17 |
Ilka Bachmann
Checkpoint Charley |
|||
11:30 | 9 |
Jana Bianca Krüger
Surprise 209 |
|||
14:15 | 6 |
Antonia Tillmann
Top Secret 28 |
|||
15:15 | 4/1 |
Antonia Kahlert
Stella 611 |
|||
15:30 | 4/2 |
Natascha Curti
Peppino 176 |
|||
15:30 | 26 |
Ina Pape-Nowak
Corletta 5
Marco Pieper
Comtess 175
Emelie Pieper
Clinton 77 |
|||
15:45 | 4/3 |
Melina Meyer
Felix 910 |
|||
16:00 | 4/4 |
Lisanne Schulten
Cybonny |
|||
16:15 | 4/5 |
Leni Antonia Gembruch
Idefix 199 |
|||
17:30 | 1 |
Lea Kniezner
Belmondo 149 |
|||
18:00 | 7 |
Anastasia Glittenberg
Tweety 17 |
|||
18:30 | 20 |
Lisa Marie Lenz
Santo Sense |
Sunday (24 August 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 15/1 |
Sophia Reppel
Top Gismo |
|||
08:00 | 24 |
Giacomo Fleischer
Casaida
Andreas Kleine
Caitana 2 |
|||
08:45 | 15/2 |
Isabel Nückel
Shaman 15 |
|||
09:45 | 25 |
Monique Bettin
Lil'Kim
Marcel Werning
Uppsala 22 |
|||
10:00 | 14 |
Antonia Tillmann
Top Secret 28 |
|||
11:45 | 36 |
Kim Burschik
Now And Forever Feivel |
|||
12:00 | 27 |
Julia Emde
Wilhelmine 48
Gerrit Schepers
Carolo 10
Gerrit Schepers
Luna 1384 |
|||
13:30 | 37 |
Gina Extra
FS Lovely Little Lucy |
|||
14:15 | 21 |
Bea Leonie Beckmerhagen
Montero H |
|||
15:00 | 2 |
Janne Müller
Wendy 902 |
|||
15:30 | 5 |
Emeny-June Währisch
Frodo 128 |
|||
15:45 | 28 |
Adina Arndt
Anko 23 |
mit dem Großen Preis von Menden/S*-Springen - Youngster-M*-S*-Springen - Märkische Meisterschaften Dressur 2014 - letzte Wertungsprüfungen zur Nachwuchs-Trophy 2014 Dressur und Springen - Wertungsprüfung zum Nachwuchs-Cup der Mendene
tournament informations
number of riders | 393 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 556 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 1022 |