Reitturnier Feldbach 2018
- Feldbach
Saturday (31 March 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1/0 |
Laura Lopert
Carmela B
Judith Baumkircher
Light my heart |
||
09:30 | 2/1 |
Eva Saurugg
Frederick 3 |
||
09:30 | 2/2 |
Judith Baumkircher
Light my heart |
||
09:30 | 30/0 |
Marlene Dietrich
Clinsmann 5
Selina Terler
Happy Soul
Cornelia Fuchs
Puschkin Red T |
||
10:45 | 3/2 |
Peter Scherr
Caipuero S
Michaela Lueger
Riannah MKC |
||
11:15 | 4/0 |
Nadja Albrecht
Sikra 2 |
||
11:45 | 5/0 |
Nika Gacnik
Accorde |
||
13:15 | 6/1 |
Julia Jaritz
Cascario S |
||
13:15 | 6/2 |
Birgit Peintner
Gaspari |
||
15:00 | 7/0 |
Julia Jaritz
Hildata |
||
15:45 | 8/0 |
Markus Saurugg
Zita 94 |
||
17:30 | 9/0 |
Markus Saurugg
Baloubet by Etl |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (01 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 10/1 |
Christina Sint
Batrichta |
||
09:00 | 10/2 |
Lena Meyer
Condoctro R8 |
||
09:00 | 31/0 |
Larissa Heidinger
Ciacomo
Cornelia Fuchs
Puschkin Red T
Vera Pfersmann
Sabi W |
||
10:00 | 11/1 |
Viktoria Kozar
Nairobi 2 |
||
10:00 | 11/2 |
Nika Gacnik
Accorde |
||
11:45 | 12/0 |
Lilli Schaffer
Campino 243 |
||
13:00 | 13/0 |
Valentina Kienreich
Locksley 2 |
||
13:15 | 14/0 |
Martina Gratzer
Alfonz 4 |
||
15:30 | 15/0 |
Markus Saurugg
Chester 24 |
||
16:45 | 16/0 |
Florian Starzacher
Quality's Kleiner Prinz |
||
17:45 | 17/0 |
Benjamin Saurugg
Cooper |
Monday (02 April 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 18/2 |
Daniela Schrei
Elske |
||
08:00 | 32/0 |
Larissa Heidinger
Ciacomo
Katharina Jud
Concetta 3 |
||
08:45 | 19/1 |
Sarah Zach
Laetizia La Rouge |
||
08:45 | 19/2 |
Robert Mandl
Napoleon Sl |
||
10:00 | 20/2 |
Birgit Peintner
Gaspari |
||
11:15 | 21/0 |
Andrea Skorianz-Jenull
Peter Pan 178 |
||
12:15 | 22/0 |
Benjamin Saurugg
Cooper |
||
13:00 | 23/0 |
Claudia Müller
Giovanna P 2
Jessica Seitz
Estepeno LI
Lena Meyer
Condoctro R8 |
||
14:00 | 24/0 |
Catherine Bilger
Quartz Du Touney |
||
15:00 | 25/0 |
Dagmar Wallenko
Vienna XII |
||
16:15 | 26/0 |
Siegfried Schlemmer
Flick Flack |
tournament informations
number of riders | 141 | highest niveau jump | SPR 140 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 200 | number of starts | 531 |