Reitturnier Kottingbrunn 2018
- Kottingbrunn
Saturday (26 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1/1 |
Natascha Plam
London 2 |
||
08:30 | 1/2 |
Carolin Rothmüller
Jacinto Rubin |
||
08:30 | 10/0 |
Sophie Graf
Bailamos Barrique |
||
09:35 | 9/1 |
Lisa Schrittwieser
Aragon S |
||
09:35 | 9/2 |
Maximilian Cselley
Sir Liberty C |
||
09:40 | 2/1 |
Martina Haubenhofer
Eileen 6 |
||
09:40 | 2/2 |
Tobias Pressler
Barrymore |
||
10:40 | 11/1 |
Michal Knoflicek
Dublin 1 |
||
10:40 | 11/2 |
Caroline Mente
Mystica |
||
10:45 | 3/1 |
Marie-Theres Berger
Raver King |
||
10:45 | 3/2 |
Catherina Gauss
Disco Boy |
||
10:45 | 3/3 |
Evelyn Winkler
Weni Vidi Vici 3 |
||
13:00 | 4/3 |
Caroline Mente
Amadeus Junior |
||
14:00 | 12/0 |
Nadine Karlovatz
Di Versace 2 |
||
14:25 | 6/1 |
Ulrike Thonhauser
Daphne 15 |
||
14:25 | 6/3 |
Marilena Roßpaintner
Laila 11 |
||
15:25 | 7/0 |
Nina Neuber
Dossier |
||
16:15 | 13/2 |
Marlene Stossier
Fürst von Oldenburg |
||
16:30 | 5/1 |
Elisabeth Grimus
Davvero 2 |
||
16:30 | 5/2 |
Manuela Schöggl
Nottings Nevjo S |
||
16:30 | 13/1 |
Lisa Schrittwieser
Aragon S |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (27 May 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 14/1 |
Natascha Plam
London 2 |
||
08:30 | 14/2 |
Carolin Rothmüller
Jacinto Rubin |
||
08:30 | 21/0 |
Manuela Schöggl
Nottings Nevjo S |
||
09:35 | 22/1 |
Mercedes Prantl
Dandy Walker EH |
||
09:35 | 22/2 |
Tamara Brandner
My Johnson's Royal |
||
09:40 | 15/1 |
Julia Dorfinger
Bronca de Felice Monte |
||
09:40 | 15/2 |
Bettina Schilberg
Camirez |
||
09:40 | 15/3 |
Kathrin Sammer
Stürmer 3 |
||
10:40 | 23/0 |
Ursula Posch
Jackson M |
||
11:20 | 16/1 |
Petra Stolba
My First Class Ps |
||
11:20 | 16/2 |
Tobias Pressler
Barrymore |
||
11:20 | 24/0 |
Michal Knoflicek
Dublin 1 |
||
12:25 | 17/2 |
Katerina Beranek
Flying Bird Fila |
||
12:25 | 18/0 |
Caroline Mente
Amadeus Junior |
||
12:55 | 25/0 |
Iris Dorfegger
Balu Steward |
||
14:00 | 26/0 |
Tamara Brandner
My Stardancer |
||
14:10 | 19/0 |
Nina Neuber
Dossier |
||
15:00 | 20/0 |
Elisabeth Grimus
Davvero 2 |
||
15:45 | 27/0 |
Tamara Brandner
My dark Dream |
tournament informations
number of riders | 78 | number of horses | 87 |
---|---|---|---|
highest niveau dressage | FEI DRE S** | number of starts | 196 |