Reitturnier Altach 2018
- Altach
Saturday (25 August 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 1/1 |
Lea Achberger
Heiligenberg's Die |
||
09:00 | 1/2 |
Ronja Flax
Don Royal 7 |
||
10:15 | 2/1 |
Anna-Sophia Krassnig
Kaiserlady BK |
||
10:15 | 2/2 |
Simona Wüst
K Zwei |
||
10:15 | 2/3 |
Priya Ender
Mucko
Mirjam Mainetti
Hikki |
||
11:50 | 3/1 |
Angelina Nigg
Funchip T |
||
11:50 | 3/2 |
Emily Preuß
Mary-lou B |
||
11:50 | 3/3 |
Robert Hehn
Cindy 3
Alexander Broger
Ciamon Z |
||
13:15 | 4/1 |
Angelina Nigg
Funchip T |
||
13:15 | 4/2 |
Anne-Sophie Zapf
Come over |
||
13:15 | 4/3 |
Cindy Lichtenstern
Kannan's Tiffany Spj |
||
14:50 | 5/1 |
Ralf Köberle
Daylight 298 |
||
14:50 | 5/2 |
Alexander Bösch
Vienna Sb |
||
16:00 | 6/1 |
Melanie Greinix
Traumfänger F.R.N. |
||
16:00 | 6/2 |
Adrijana Bruncic
Herr Carlson |
||
17:15 | 7/1 |
Viktoria Tagwerker
Boleybawn Kelly (+) |
||
17:15 | 7/2 |
Hanna Mähr
Castina 2 |
||
18:30 | 8/1 |
Viktoria Tagwerker
Boleybawn Kelly (+) |
||
18:30 | 8/2 |
Adrijana Bruncic
Sharm El Sheikh
Mirjam Mainetti
Coeur de Flamme |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (26 August 2018)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 9/1 |
Tatjana Österle
Ilvie 'est la vie |
||
09:00 | 9/2 |
Ronja Flax
Don Royal 7 |
||
10:10 | 10/1 |
Stefanie Düringer
Jonkers Kyra |
||
10:10 | 10/2 |
Virginia Rohner
Lara 69 |
||
10:10 | 10/3 |
Marlene Reheis
FR Pleasure |
||
11:45 | 11/1 |
Xenia Biedermann
Sally 41 |
||
11:45 | 11/2 |
Leonie Fugger
Caitana 10 |
||
11:45 | 11/3 |
Marilyn Kaufmann
Calido 2 |
||
13:30 | 12/1 |
Angelina Nigg
Funchip T |
||
13:30 | 12/2 |
Jasmin Hämmerle
Corazon de Leon 2 |
||
14:50 | 13/1 |
Martina Brugger
Checkpot 8 |
||
14:50 | 13/2 |
Adrijana Bruncic
Herr Carlson |
||
16:00 | 14/1 |
Martina Brugger
Checkpot 8 |
||
16:00 | 14/2 |
Julia Graber
W Sweet Nina |
||
17:00 | 15/1 |
Christian Schuler
Sämy 12 |
||
17:00 | 15/2 |
Adrijana Bruncic
Sharm El Sheikh |
||
17:40 | 16/1 |
Lara Wanner
Camira W |
||
17:40 | 16/2 |
Marlene Madlener-Rüf
Bricola
Mirjam Mainetti
Bijou D'alme |
tournament informations
number of riders | 95 | highest niveau jump | SPR 115 |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 112 | number of starts | 261 |