Reitturnier Amstetten 2019
- Amstetten
Saturday (29 June 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 9/1 |
Elke König
Da Capo 13 |
||
08:00 | 9/2 |
Nicole Schröder
Amulett 6 |
||
08:30 | 1/0 |
Marina Bugl
Mahady |
||
09:15 | 2/0 |
Anna Baldauf
Terry 6 |
||
10:00 | 3/1 |
Rita Röcklinger
Laudavio HN |
||
10:00 | 3/2 |
Sandra Kalousek
Rhea Rubina S |
||
10:00 | 3/3 |
Laura Leitenmüller
Taifun Vulkan XVI |
||
10:15 | 10/1 |
Christina Pointner
Lotte Langstrumpf |
||
10:15 | 10/2 |
Nicole Schröder
Amulett 6 |
||
11:40 | 11/1 |
Lena Amelin
Filius 4 |
||
11:40 | 11/2 |
Nina Wagner
Dante's Fürst ANW |
||
11:50 | 4/1 |
Lena Amelin
Filius 4 |
||
11:50 | 4/2 |
Nicolina Holley
Call me Castor |
||
14:05 | 12/0 |
Ralph Buchberger
Delicia 15 |
||
14:15 | 5/1 |
Tina Madensky
Urmel |
||
14:15 | 5/2 |
Nicolina Holley
Call me Castor |
||
16:30 | 6/0 |
Laura Leitenmüller
Taifun Vulkan XVI |
||
17:15 | 13/0 |
Ratna Wortmann
Daimio |
||
17:45 | 7/1 |
Nina Wagner
Feldnebel |
||
17:45 | 7/2 |
Ratna Wortmann
Franz Josef |
||
18:45 | 8/0 |
Birgit Vieghofer
First Hazel |
||
19:00 | 14/0 |
Fanny Markström
Belino |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (30 June 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 15/0 |
Marina Bugl
Mahady |
||
07:30 | 16/0 |
Sofie Neumann
Sissy 55 |
||
07:30 | 22/1 |
Christina Pointner
Lotte Langstrumpf |
||
07:30 | 22/2 |
Ratna Wortmann
Daffy |
||
08:15 | 17/1 |
Verena Stolfa
De Sensation MFG |
||
08:15 | 17/2 |
Barbara Bischofreiter
Baraquessa |
||
09:00 | 23/1 |
Tina Madensky
Urmel |
||
09:15 | 18/1 |
Lena Amelin
Filius 4 |
||
09:15 | 18/2 |
Jasmin Nadlinger
Nebiolo FM |
||
09:15 | 18/3 |
Laura Leitenmüller
Taifun Vulkan XVI |
||
10:50 | 23/2 |
Gotha Isabelle Sachsen-Coburg
Tete a tete |
||
13:00 | 19/0 |
Michaela Frey
Lussy Lou |
||
13:00 | 24/0 |
Fanny Markström
Zagazig |
||
14:20 | 20/1 |
Tina Madensky
Urmel |
||
14:20 | 20/2 |
Julia Wandl
Clooney 8 |
||
14:50 | 25/0 |
Ratna Wortmann
Daimio |
||
17:00 | 21/0 |
Daniela Haslehner
Doeke Hans |
||
17:00 | 26/1 |
Julia Haas
Dolce Vita 6 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 115 | number of horses | 126 |
---|---|---|---|
highest niveau dressage | FEI YR | number of starts | 308 |