Pferdeleistungsschau Schneverdingen 2014
- Schneverdingen
Thursday (24 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 6/1 |
Janina Tietze
Londonfly |
||
09:00 | 6/2 |
Dirk Seewald
Lady Bump 4 |
||
09:00 | 17/1 |
Rene Prendel
Clintons Feinsliebchen |
||
10:30 | 17/2 |
Mylene Nagel
Hof Asgard's Cassio |
||
13:00 | 29/1 |
Konstantin Klindworth
Estelle 55 |
||
13:30 | 7 |
Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn
Fantango OLD |
||
14:00 | 29/2 |
Selma Schneider
Zacara |
||
15:00 | 29/3 |
Pato Muente
Suleika 525 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (25 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 16 |
Finn Brunckhorst
Chicca 46 |
||
07:30 | 16 |
Finn Brunckhorst
Chicca 46 |
||
08:00 | 18 |
Philipp Baumgart
Caracho 14
Maren Prendel
Casilla 4
Jennifer Pedersen
Blind Date 31 |
||
08:30 | 12/1 |
Jessica Goltzsche
Escada 97 |
||
10:00 | 20/1 |
Enrico Süssenbach
Cadanos |
||
10:00 | 28/1 |
Shelby Geiger
Shutterfly Flip H. |
||
10:30 | 20/2 |
Mette Samuli
Quinschallah |
||
12:00 | 28/2 |
Tanja Matthies
Spirit 258 |
||
12:30 | 19 |
Philipp Baumgart
Caracho 14
Enrico Süssenbach
Cadanos |
||
13:00 | 12/2 |
Manuel Bammel
Rosenthals Royston |
||
15:00 | 27 |
Pato Muente
Convertus 2
Mette Samuli
Chivanella |
||
15:30 | 9 |
Kerstin Kluge
Haylee 2 |
Saturday (26 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 10/1 |
Torben zur Kammer
MaMa's Bright Star |
||
08:00 | 21 |
Victoria Unger
Cassia 17
Jennifer Pedersen
Didam 2 |
||
08:30 | 13/1 |
Jessica Goltzsche
Escada 97 |
||
10:15 | 25/1 |
Svea Haesloop
Elly 33 |
||
10:15 | 30/1 |
Marit Gieseke
Scapa Flow 8 |
||
11:00 | 25/2 |
Brit Haselhoff
Chanel de Paris |
||
11:30 | 10/2 |
Annemieke Hartje
Dandy C |
||
11:30 | 13/2 |
Manuel Bammel
Rosenthals Royston |
||
11:45 | 30/2 |
Theresa Engfer
Cavat Btb |
||
13:00 | 27/1 |
Brit Haselhoff
Chanel de Paris |
||
13:45 | 22 |
Lennert Hauschild
Lumbumbo
Christof Kauert
Hanna |
||
14:00 | 27/2 |
Konstantin Klindworth
Centano 9 |
||
15:00 | 27/3 |
Nicole Tänzer
Come On Dancer |
||
16:00 | 14 |
Manuel Bammel
Hayden Hr |
||
16:15 | 33 |
Christof Kauert
Orplid |
Sunday (27 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11 |
Larissa Eßmann
Lotus 256 |
||
08:00 | 31 |
Dania Koop
Carthagena 8
Werner Dittmer
Cliff 66 |
||
08:30 | 5 |
Neale Martorell
Capri's Candy-Like |
||
09:00 | 32/3 |
Thomas Miesner
Go on 42 |
||
10:00 | 32/2 |
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
De Fritz |
||
11:15 | 32/1 |
Wilhelm Hornbostel
Ekiya |
||
12:00 | 8 |
Nele Staats
Burggräfin 7 |
||
12:00 | 15 |
Sven Dapper
Romario 57
Manuel Bammel
Hayden Hr |
||
13:00 | 24 |
Lene Bubke
Menuett 40 |
||
13:30 | 26 |
Janina Schwolow
Farah Dibah 5 |
||
15:15 | 34 |
Oskar Murawski
Casting 3 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 397 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 761 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S** |
number of starts | 1294 |