Erbes-Büdesheim
- Erbes-Büdesheim
Thursday (10 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 1 |
Michele Schulmerig
Fidermantic |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Ronja Martin
First Love M 3 |
||
11:00 | 3 |
Annkatrin Anselstetter
Charlie Brown 105 |
||
12:45 | 7 |
Nataliya Cherevishnya
Marseille 6
Björn Steigauf
Quattrosonic |
||
15:00 | 8/1 |
Anna Zeppke
Donna Frederika |
||
15:00 | 8/2 |
Dorothee Schneider
Sonnenprinz 3 (Seaside) |
||
18:30 | 9 |
Stella Charlott Roth
Dubarry B |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (11 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 18 |
Katja Willers
Don Larnels |
||
12:30 | 14 |
Vanessa Wehle
Bella Lucia |
||
14:30 | 19 |
Dorothee Schneider
Kiss Me 24 |
Saturday (12 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 15 |
Anika Fichter
Dodici Danze |
||
11:30 | 10 |
Leonie Laier
Champagner de Lux WE |
||
13:00 | 11 |
Benita Anna Victoria Lang
Die kleine Fee |
||
14:00 | 20 |
Dorothee Schneider
Kiss Me 24 |
||
17:30 | 16/1 |
Rena Fraikin
Florencia |
||
17:30 | 16/2 |
Sophie Stilgenbauer
Scharon 17 |
||
21:00 | 21 |
Ralf Hartmann
Dandolo 41 |
Sunday (13 July 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 17 |
Rena Fraikin
Florencia |
||
10:30 | 12 |
Juliette Schuth
Luna Veneciana |
||
11:15 | 13 |
Nadine Krause
NK Cyrill |
||
13:45 | 4/1 |
Annkatrin Anselstetter
Charlie Brown 105 |
||
14:00 | 4/2 |
Ann-Katrin Feuerle
Noix De Coco |
||
14:15 | 5 |
Ronja Martin
First Love M 3 |
||
15:15 | 6 |
Nataliya Cherevishnya
Capolavoro 4 |
||
16:15 | 22 |
Simone Becker
Freixenet Noir |
tournament informations
number of riders | 141 | number of horses | 216 |
---|---|---|---|
highest niveau dressage | DRE S** | number of starts | 327 |