RSG Schüttorf mit Kreismeisterschaften
Wendsday (24 August 2011)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
7 |
Milena Albering
Fandango 157 |
||
8 |
Jana Teepker
Betty Barclay |
||
37 |
Rudi Stolmeyer
Irish Coffee 24 |
||
38 |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (26 August 2011)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
11 |
Franziska Siemer
Dormello's Boy |
||
12 |
Franziska Siemer
Dormello's Boy |
||
17 |
Leonore van den Bosch
Aphrodite 116 |
||
18 |
Diana Clever-Krull
Werdandi 25 |
||
19 |
Denise Rother
Royal de San Diego |
||
20 |
Kirsten Holtgreve
Golden Boy 112 |
||
27_1 |
Luisa Böing
Lady Liberti M |
||
27_2 |
Laura Isermann
Cornet's Calanda |
||
29 |
Andrea Wilk
Carlchen 28 |
||
29 |
Nils Jeurink
Consuela S |
||
30_1 |
Laura Isermann
Piero della Francesca |
||
30_2 |
Kim Selker
Ancouver |
||
32 |
Alwin Penning
La Belle 178 |
Saturday (27 August 2011)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
5 |
Nadine Raaz-Rademaker
Delaware 15 |
||
6 |
Anna Sophie Brinkel
Nemo 301 |
||
15 |
Sina Kerkhoff
Pilgrim's Golden Boy |
||
15 |
Jessica Reef-Gundermann
Salieri 16 |
||
16 |
Carina Gerding
Montaya |
||
16 |
Alexandra Schultjan
Kimberly 116 |
||
21 |
Kirsten Holtgreve
Golden Boy 112 |
||
23 |
Christin Keen
Geronimo 247 |
||
24 |
Franziska Schlump
Kalido 11 |
||
25 |
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Harry 167 |
||
27_3 |
Malte Deiters
Asrael 7 |
||
33 |
Julia Meyering
Dustin 108 |
Sunday (28 August 2011)
no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marion Kaindl
Annabella |
||
2_1 |
Lisa Glufke
Kasimir 107 |
||
2_2 |
Maren Taube
Lamira 25 |
||
2_3 |
Lea Menger
Lucky |
||
3 |
Fiona Schöpker
Latino |
||
9 |
Carmen Sommer
Bob 33
Franziska Schlump
Kalido 11
Antonia Piecha
Golden Joy |
||
10 |
Mareile Beernink
Desteny's Girl
Lena Nyenhuis
Bon Pidou
Celine Terbeck
Gironimos Giro |
||
13 |
Helena Bodenkamp
Bacardi 151 |
||
14 |
Vanessa Aldegeerds
Donajuwel |
||
22 |
Ira Kalkmann
Carpe Diem 55
Carina Gerding
Notre Dame 7
Sonja Schräder
Future Boy 9 |
||
36 |
Anna Frankenberg
Romina 217
Bernhild Gellenbeck
Rienne VA Plus 2
Andre Lammers
Latino 247 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 342 | highest niveau jump | SPR M* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 399 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 755 |