Reitturnier Verden 2019
- Verden
Wendsday (07 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 29 |
Beatrice Hoffrogge
Be Happy
Kira Wulferding
Costa Brava 9 |
||
14:00 | 35 |
Roman Duchac
Campino Mr |
||
14:30 | 28 |
Eva Möller
Danciero 7 |
||
16:15 | 36 |
Christian Temme
Karajan |
||
16:30 | 30 |
Borja Carrascosa
Frizzantino FRH |
||
18:30 | 45 |
Phelina Morzynski
Cooper 53 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (08 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | 27 |
Leandra Hahn
Fürstin-Look PS |
||
09:00 | 37 |
Alexa Stais
Steenken |
||
10:45 | 12 |
Julia Muth
Lorina 93 |
||
10:45 | 15 |
Gabriele Hecht
Sam 1060 |
||
10:45 | 18 |
Uwe Kuhlemann
Albalola |
||
11:00 | 41 |
Lena Waldmann
Dimagico
Katrine Kraglund
Quintessential 4 |
||
13:30 | 9 |
Mario Stevens
Botakara OLD |
||
15:30 | 1 |
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Cornados Little Queen |
||
17:00 | 42 |
Janina Tietze
Da Costa NRW |
Friday (09 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 10 |
Mario Stevens
Botakara OLD |
||
08:00 | 46 |
Lena Küther
Quid pro Quo 3 |
||
09:30 | 25 |
Hannah Erbe
Carlos FRH |
||
10:00 | 2 |
Mario Stevens
Landano OLD |
||
12:30 | 4 |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
Casta Lee FRH |
||
14:45 | 13 |
Julia Muth
Lorina 93 |
||
14:45 | 16 |
Julia Muth
El Bandiata B |
||
14:45 | 19 |
Janne Sosath-Hahn
Cadora |
||
15:30 | 23 |
Hubertus Schmidt
DENOIX PCH
Hubertus Schmidt
Goldberg 15 |
||
17:00 | 48 |
Michael Hagemann
Blissfully Yours 2 |
Saturday (10 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 21 |
Marcus Hermes
Abegglen Fh NRW |
||
08:00 | 49 |
Philipp Müller
Chacco 25 |
||
08:45 | 20 |
Janne Sosath-Hahn
Cadora |
||
09:00 | 14 |
Claudia Schwöbel
Hawai 35 |
||
09:01 | 17 |
Sven Thölke
Feldgoldcrunchy |
||
11:30 | 7 |
Nicolò Gusella
Steuberhof's Golden Girly |
||
12:00 | 47/1 |
Matti Bennecke
Electric Fire |
||
12:00 | 47/2 |
Maili-Jane Böhnke
Isabella |
||
13:00 | 11 |
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Diaron OLD |
||
15:00 | 3 |
Harm Lahde
Oak Grove's Americana |
||
16:00 | 24 |
Hubertus Schmidt
DENOIX PCH |
||
17:30 | 5 |
Mario Stevens
Baloubet 4 |
||
18:30 | 26 |
Hannah Erbe
Carlos FRH |
||
20:00 | 8 |
Roman Duchac
Leokadia
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Cluseo |
Sunday (11 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 33 |
Beatrice Hoffrogge
Be Happy |
||
08:30 | 38 |
Roman Duchac
Campino Mr |
||
09:15 | 31 |
Jo Anne Meyer
Gut Wettlkam's Dantiamo |
||
09:45 | 39 |
Harm Lahde
Dublin |
||
10:30 | 34 |
Borja Carrascosa
Frizzantino FRH |
||
11:15 | 32 |
Eva Möller
Danciero 7 |
||
11:30 | 40 |
Richard Vogel
Cartwright 4 |
||
12:30 | 22 |
Dorothee Schneider
Faustus 94 |
||
13:30 | 50 |
Jörg Fänger
Cedrick 13 |
||
15:00 | 43 |
Stephanie Leuenberger
Spökenkieker V |
||
15:30 | 6 |
Alexa Stais
Quintato |
||
16:15 | 44 |
Victoria Hecker
Quaterdance 3 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 343 | highest niveau jump | GP2* INT |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 594 | highest niveau dressage | GPR |
number of starts | 1103 |