Reitturnier Stadtlohn 2019
- Stadtlohn
Thursday (01 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 18 |
Manuela Schweizer
Talaro PS |
|||
08:00 | 25 |
Mareen Gesing
Der da wer da Diego |
|||
09:45 | 19 |
Stefan Engbers
Javille
Manuela Schweizer
Messetano PS |
|||
11:45 | 20 |
Manuela Schweizer
Lukrativ 3
Elmar Vinkelau
Tilda Summerkiss |
|||
13:45 | 21 |
Manuela Schweizer
Lukrativ 3 |
|||
15:30 | 8 |
Mathias Doetkotte
Candela 63
Helena Rehr
White Lace |
|||
17:15 | 11 |
Andrew Geuting
Airberlin G |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Friday (02 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 26 |
Leonie Steinkamp
Domizio |
|||
11:30 | 24 |
Franziska Böing
Sir Franz G |
|||
12:30 | 23 |
Ella Thielkes
Hurricane 51 |
|||
13:15 | 22 |
Ella Thielkes
Hurricane 51 |
|||
14:30 | 5 |
Aylin Benölken
Levado 17 |
|||
16:00 | 6 |
Kim Leonie Nowak
Bella Donna 92 |
|||
17:00 | 7/1 |
Mia Schmidt
Lando 258 |
|||
18:00 | 7/2 |
Teresa Kleverth
Stakkira 3 |
Saturday (03 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12/1 |
Vanessa Niehues
Faromé S |
|||
09:20 | 12/2 |
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner
Barrichello 15 |
|||
11:00 | 15 |
Sophia Egbert
Lookout |
|||
12:00 | 13/1 |
Alexander Kernebeck
Chanel des Aucels |
|||
15:15 | 1 |
Lena Keppelhoff
Erna Cornelia Pink
Jette van der Linde
Dandino A
Laurine-Anna Röse
Fernando 714 |
|||
15:15 | 2 |
Sophie Drews
Nora 394 |
|||
16:30 | 16/1 |
Nuri Dijks
Addison 11 |
|||
17:45 | 16/2 |
Philipp Mester
Lahabana |
|||
18:45 | 13/2 |
Michael Wensing
Vulkana 5 |
Sunday (04 August 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 10 |
Verena Könning
Colja 9 |
|||
10:00 | 4 |
Ella Rosing
Romee 7 |
|||
11:00 | 14 |
Mark Kortbuß
Lordana 45
Markus Terhechte
Eldorado 137 |
|||
13:00 | 3 |
Lilja Ebbeken
Winni |
|||
14:30 | 17 |
Johannes Ehning
Qooper Z |
|||
16:30 | 9 |
Jette van der Linde
Dandino A
Florentine Waeteraere
Delphi's Choice
Jamie van de Sand
Corvin 23 |
|||
16:30 | 9 |
Jette van der Linde
Dandino A
Florentine Waeteraere
Delphi's Choice
Jamie van de Sand
Corvin 23 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 293 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 475 | highest niveau dressage | DRE L* |
number of starts | 915 |