Reitturnier Selb/Ofr. 2019
- Selb
Saturday (27 July 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27 |
Stefan Rödl
Diago |
||
08:30 | 22 |
Jonathan Gack
Graf Giovanni 2 |
||
09:15 | 9 |
Katharina Rotter
Nea's Sunshine |
||
10:15 | 24 |
Stefan Rödl
Darcosall de Revel |
||
10:30 | 8 |
Lena Wunderlich
Whittaker 2 |
||
11:00 | 19 |
Valerie-Tatjana Weychert
Las Pebbles |
||
12:00 | 20 |
Sonja Lange
Tuxedo |
||
13:00 | 4 |
Anja Lindner
Dancing Man 2 |
||
13:30 | 17 |
Fabio Völk
Bobby Brown 44 |
||
15:00 | 2 |
Anja Lindner
Rhianna 2 |
||
15:00 | 30 |
Hannah Späthling
Miss Molly 17 |
||
15:45 | 16 |
Sissy Kupfer
Coco 263 |
||
17:00 | 11 |
Charlotte Hentschel
Willow 299 |
||
17:00 | 13 |
Fabio Völk
Qiss Cool de La Roque |
advertisement
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Sunday (28 July 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 18 |
Celin Stark
Levistelle |
||
08:00 | 28 |
Anja Lindner
Borcelli 3 |
||
08:30 | 6 |
Ursula Augustin
Inselhofs Oliver Twist |
||
09:00 | 23 |
Jolina Raganyi
Cilly 72 |
||
09:30 | 5 |
Anja Lindner
Fairytale Prince GE |
||
10:15 | 25 |
Jan Junker
Verona B |
||
10:30 | 7 |
Lea Sonntag
Don Rudolfo OP |
||
11:15 | 10 |
Ida Emilia Hammerand
Chezanne 2 |
||
11:15 | 26 |
Jessica Michler
Little Lightning D |
||
12:00 | 3 |
Ursula Augustin
Daireen SD |
||
12:15 | 14 |
Sabrina Balz
Castella de Luca |
||
13:45 | 21 |
Nils Becker
Charlotta M |
||
14:00 | 29/1 |
Hannah Späthling
Noelle 23 |
||
14:00 | 29/2 |
Paula Nicklas
Arizona Pie 14 |
||
14:00 | 29/3 |
Lena Heckel
Golden Harper |
||
14:00 | 29/4 |
Fabienne Kienzle
Peggy 668 |
||
14:45 | 15 |
Madlen Schlotter
Ludwig 201 |
||
15:30 | 1 |
Gabi Schlicht
Fortuna 414 |
||
15:45 | 31/1 |
Theresa Heyne
Nessi 10 |
||
15:45 | 31/2 |
Laura Raganyi
Farina 857 |
||
15:45 | 31/3 |
Ida Schiener
Gloria 528
Flora Wunder
Gretchen |
||
16:30 | 12 |
Jan Junker
Graefin Grey T |
tournament informations
number of riders | 199 | highest niveau jump | SPR M** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 222 | highest niveau dressage | DRE M* |
number of starts | 463 |