Großes Reit- und Springturnier Lienen 2014
- Lienen
Wendsday (07 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 24/1 |
Christian Kukuk
Double Impact 2
Carolin Baumgarten
Biagini Z |
|||
14:00 | 25/1 |
Oliver Cordes
Santiago Bravo
Holger Wenz
Cristago |
|||
16:30 | 32/2 |
Lars Rethemeier
Hillary 68
Mareike Kollenberg
Dabea |
|||
18:30 | 7 |
Janin Schöpker
Desteny 33 |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (08 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 41 |
Denis Huser-Geßmann
Quality-silva
Toni Haßmann
Castelan II Pkz |
|||
09:00 | 19 |
Christiane Seelig
Backstage |
|||
10:00 | 20 |
Sarah Haarlammert
S'antana |
|||
10:00 | 42 |
Jana Wargers
Celista 2
Patrick Döller
Chactonus 2 |
|||
12:00 | 22 |
Laurien Hawerkamp
Top Queen H |
|||
13:00 | 34 |
Thomas Öhmann
Firefly 21
Harm Lahde
Longoria |
|||
15:00 | 23 |
Claire-louise Averkorn
Carlotta B |
|||
16:00 | 36 |
Toni Haßmann
Clooney 56 |
|||
17:30 | 9 |
Amrei Zielonka
Ceasar 10 |
|||
18:00 | 27 |
Rike Dälken
Lord Lunatic |
|||
18:15 | 10 |
Maike Fleddermann
Royal Edition 3 |
Friday (09 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 18 |
Claudia Rüscher
Damon's Pauly |
|||
08:00 | 32/1 |
Katharina Bublitz
Veroniek |
|||
09:00 | 33/2 |
Steffen Eikenkötter
Starfighter 19
Georgine Scheidt
Chili Chica |
|||
10:00 | 16 |
Sebastian Albers
Solitär 40 |
|||
11:00 | 33/1 |
Johannes Vornholt
Quitana 7
Tim Oberdalhoff
Salome 249 |
|||
13:30 | 13 |
Victoria Pavenstädt
Der Max |
|||
13:30 | 43/1 |
Holger Wenz
Cristago |
|||
13:31 | 43/2 |
Mario Stevens
Charming's Spezial |
|||
15:30 | 37 |
Felix Hassmann
Quali Quanti |
|||
16:30 | 14 |
Bernd Hösker
Picou |
|||
17:15 | 44 |
Toni Haßmann
Curly 70
Tobias Böcker
A-Migo Chiara Mia M |
Saturday (10 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11 |
Kim Lea Piprek
Sammy Lee |
|||
08:00 | 29/1 |
Hendrik Stegmann
Firestorm 3 |
|||
09:15 | 29/2 |
Stefan Maneke
Leoni 45 |
|||
10:00 | 21 |
Wibke Hartmann-Stommel
Top Charly 2 |
|||
11:00 | 28 |
Sascha Blumenrode
Horse Gym's Concord |
|||
12:00 | 30/1 |
Chris Echterhoff
Look up |
|||
13:15 | 31 |
Lars Rethemeier
Hillary 68 |
|||
14:00 | 15 |
Lara Frickenstein
Fabio 79 |
|||
15:00 | 38 |
Felix Hassmann
SL Brazonado |
|||
16:30 | 30/2 |
Lena Wilmering
Santjego G |
|||
17:00 | 12/2 |
Luisa Rotthove
Fahrah-Diva |
|||
18:00 | 39 |
Felix Hassmann
Horse Gym's Kira |
Sunday (11 May 2014)
time | no. | discipline | winner | video | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 8 |
Luisa Rotthove
Fahrah-Diva |
|||
08:00 | 24/2 |
Steffen Rullmann
Cardino |
|||
09:00 | 12/1 |
Laurien Hawerkamp
Top Queen H |
|||
09:00 | 25/2 |
Ludger Riegelmeier
Con Camillo |
|||
10:15 | 35 |
Philipp Winkelhaus
Earl of Classic Hd
Toni Haßmann
Con Cara |
|||
11:30 | 17 |
Claudia Rüscher
Renoir Marte'n |
|||
14:00 | 40 |
Felix Hassmann
SL Brazonado |
|||
15:15 | 26/2 |
Carolin Döbber
Pik Puschel |
|||
16:30 | 26/1 |
Antonia Boensma
On Top 6 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 435 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 732 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 1244 |