Reitturnier Weingarten (Baden) 2019
- Weingarten
Wendsday (29 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 20/21 |
Christoph Bützler
Hello Chicco en Apai C.R. |
||
14:30 | 14/1 |
Maja Schneider
Thorn van Weltevreden |
||
15:45 | 14/2 |
Miriam Grub
Liscalina |
||
18:00 | 12/1 |
Dennis Schnell
Cosmo 91 |
||
19:00 | 12/2 |
Amy Helfrich
Matcho P |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (30 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 30 |
Ann-Sophie Mayr
Wild West 2 |
||
09:15 | 15/1 |
Philipp Deuerer
Chimmey |
||
10:00 | 29 |
Ines Amaro Alvarez
Maimond |
||
10:15 | 15/2 |
Amy Helfrich
Matcho P |
||
11:30 | 31/1 |
Liv Odenheimer
Spix |
||
11:45 | 13/1 |
Isabell Herzig
Daphne 194 |
||
11:45 | 31/2 |
Lea Klinder
Daisy 946 |
||
12:30 | 32/1 |
Lenja Buhlen
Bumblebee 6 |
||
12:45 | 32/2 |
Emma Debatin
Die schöne Dörte |
||
13:00 | 13/2 |
Lars Jösel
Erlette VWW |
||
14:45 | 9/1+2 |
Samantha Theis
Carmina 36
Nina Herhalt
Corrello |
||
17:00 | 9/3 |
Jutta Süß
Cascada 44 |
||
18:15 | 10 |
Sandra Hochadel
San Diego 136
Alexandra Heinzmann
Vivienne Westwood |
Friday (31 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 8/1+2 |
Christian Heim
Goldstern 230
Stefan Hirsch
Elenor M |
||
11:15 | 8/3+4 |
Celina Heim
Cartouche 81
Alexandra Heinzmann
Karamelle des Melezes |
||
13:30 | 27 |
Wibke Zollmann
Lara 511 |
||
14:30 | 19 |
Maren Steinhilper
Bibi Blocksberg 26
Fabian Legros
Lady Fussel |
||
16:00 | 26 |
Arwen-Charlotte Thaler
Sweet Chocolate Lady |
||
17:30 | 5 |
Sascha Braun
Contador 20 |
Saturday (01 June 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 11/1 |
Felix Hofmann
Early Delight |
||
09:00 | 11/2 |
Nicole Mourer
Charlize M |
Sunday (02 June 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 6 |
Sebastian Kirst
Cricket 11
Linda Marschall
Good Lux Lucy |
||
10:00 | 17 |
Sandra Hochadel
Lotta G |
||
10:15 | 7/1+2 |
Stefan Hirsch
Elenor M
Konstantin E. Van Damme
Skip 59 |
||
11:00 | 28 |
Vroni Grüber
Boreo |
||
11:45 | 16 |
Stefanie Vollmer
Claus 27 |
||
12:15 | 7/3+4 |
Alexandra Heinzmann
Karamelle des Melezes
Melanie Mack
Siska 37 |
||
13:00 | 24 |
Arwen-Charlotte Thaler
Top King 2 |
||
14:00 | 3 |
Konstantin E. Van Damme
Skip 59 |
||
14:30 | 25 |
Elena-Malin Reitzner
Gordi 8 |
||
15:15 | 22 |
Elena-Malin Reitzner
Gordi 8 |
||
15:30 | 18 |
Fabian Legros
Lady Fussel
Dennis Schnell
Cosmo 91 |
||
16:30 | 1 |
Konstantin E. Van Damme
Schwabenstolz 3 |
||
17:00 | 23 |
Arwen-Charlotte Thaler
Little Lady |
||
17:45 | 4 |
Nadine Legros
Cassilia 4 |
||
20:00 | 2 |
Darline Eisenmenger
Chery-Lady
Alexander Kisselbach
Gannan
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Alicante 44 |
tournament informations
number of riders | 342 | highest niveau jump | SPR S** |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 530 | highest niveau dressage | WBO-DR |
number of starts | 1150 |