Reitturnier Elz 2019
- Elz
Wendsday (15 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 24 |
Sarah Becker
Tessa 268 |
||
18:00 | 17 |
Sarah Becker
Lascaux 21
Neele Annabell Siebel
Don Beppino |
The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH
Not happy with your ranking?
Discover the world of Pavo supplements and take your horse to the next level. Pavo supplements help your horse to get better, stay better and feel better too.
Find the right supplementary food!Thursday (16 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | 18 |
Bettina Eufinger
Cross over 5 |
||
09:30 | 19 |
Philipp Brodhecker
Chilano Blue
Sabrina Deußer
Chices Ding |
||
11:30 | 20 |
Philipp Brodhecker
Chilano Blue |
||
13:00 | 21 |
Kim Anne Heleine
Cascanetto
Marina Röhrig
Carl Wv |
||
15:45 | 22 |
Marina Röhrig
Chaccowito Ps
Jörg Oppermann
Champaloup |
||
17:45 | 6 |
Bettina Eufinger
Che Schnittchen
Karl-Georg Schäfer
Edesa's Illez |
Friday (17 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 11 |
Martin Reznicek
Lavinie 3
Michael Gombert
Fabella 16 |
||
08:30 | 34 |
Björn Steigauf
Rio Royal S |
||
10:00 | 35 |
Björn Steigauf
Defcon |
||
10:30 | 7 |
Michael Gombert
Fabella 16
Sebastian Schuldes
Quickie 2 |
||
12:00 | 27 |
Anja Diefenhardt
Samba Soleil
Diana Feldewert
Donna Di |
||
13:15 | 3 |
Diana Bülles
Podolski
Sina Novak
Ratina 236 |
||
15:30 | 16 |
Enny Endres
Double Trouble 16
Constanze Klein
Cosima 267 |
||
16:00 | 32 |
Annika Kopf
Orelie 9
Sonia Geißler
Caribu 6 |
||
17:30 | 13 |
Lena Grühn
Ex Escudo Orior
Emily Kaiser
Genesis 95 |
Saturday (18 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 12/1 |
Nadine Krawczyk Dr.
Carry on 17 |
||
08:30 | 12/2 |
Lisa Oppermann
Ferralena
Laura Schwär
Rusty 262 |
||
08:30 | 31 |
Rebecca Heck
McD Royal Blaze
Lena Grühn
Das ist Sie 2 |
||
10:30 | 15 |
Alea Wohlgemuth
Dancing Queen 177 |
||
12:00 | 14 |
Eva Kunkel
Magic's Boy St |
||
12:15 | 36 |
Swantje Stöckl
Pablo 193 |
||
13:30 | 26 |
Ann-Christin Feix
Beckham GT |
||
13:45 | 8/1 |
Tanja Koegel
Venezia 68 |
||
14:15 | 8/2 |
Paulina Rosbach
Feuerlady 9
Hendrik Brodhecker
Luxicor |
||
16:45 | 9 |
Vanessa Thieme
Gucci van Heiste
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Quintessenz 11 |
||
17:30 | 29 |
Diana Feldewert
Highlander T
Anke Dreisbach
Zypriano 2 |
||
18:45 | 2 |
Riana Eisenmenger
DSP Coralie |
Sunday (19 May 2019)
time | no. | discipline | winner | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 10 |
Volker Höltgen
Casita 6
Michael Gombert
Fabella 16 |
||
08:30 | 28 |
Christian Müller
Quecksilber 3 |
||
10:45 | 5 |
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Cool Fox 2
Sina Novak
Ratina 236 |
||
11:30 | 25 |
Diana Feldewert
Donna Di |
||
12:30 | 4 |
Riana Eisenmenger
Donata 286 |
||
13:45 | 30 |
Sibylle von Bomhard
Fürst George
Constanze Lindner
San Marcello |
||
14:00 | 1 |
Emilia Löser
Lesodero |
||
16:15 | 23 |
Charline Pauline Etz
Lysander GR
Franziska Merten
Hyperion
Emily Kraffke
High Fly Minka |
||
16:30 | 33 |
Viviane Lotz
Springborgs Go Online
Janina Heislitz
Baumann's Nanu |
tournament informations
number of riders | 466 | highest niveau jump | SPR S* |
---|---|---|---|
number of horses | 712 | highest niveau dressage | DRE S* |
number of starts | 1282 |